IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


V Etapa Do Campeonato Brasileiro De Hg

Match Date: 2017-10-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Senio Vieira
Range Master: Dalton Lima
Stats Director: Pablo Tulio

Open 
     1. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     5. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR 
     6. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     7. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     8. ORDINE, THIAGO FERNANDE 
     9. CABRAL, VINICIUS 
    10. ARAUJO, JEFFERSON ALVES 

Standard 
     1. SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA 
     3. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     4. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     5. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 
     6. SOUZA, HERBERT AUGUSTO 
     7. CALDAS JUNIOR, FRANCISCO EDUAR 
     8. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     9. SAMPAIO, EDUARDO JOSE 
    10. SILVA, FABIO HENRIQUE 

Classic 
     1. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     3. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
     4. SILVA JUNIOR, HEMETERIO PIRAN 
     5. NOBREGA, BRUNO FIGUEIRED 
     6. LIMA, HIPOLITO MACHAD 
     7. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 
     8. MEIRA, CASSIO ALENCAR 
     9. FIN, ALEX CAON 
    10. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 

Production 
     1. CASTRO, CESAR DE (BRA)
     2. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     3. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     4. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     5. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. FLORIO, JOAO QUIRINO 
     8. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI 
     9. LAMPERT, FREDERICO DIAS 
    10. OLIVEIRA, FERNANDO RAPHAE 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. TORRES, ROGERIO ROSAS 
     4. MENSCH, REGIS ALVARO 
     5. TORMEM, RODRIGO 
     6. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     7. ARAUJO, AURIEDSON DA 
     8. SILVA, HUGO DANIEL 
     9. LAUREANO NETO, FRANCISCO LAURE 
    10. BARBOSA, SILVIO HUMBERTO 

Open Senior
     1. CARIELLO, HORACIO OLIVEIR (BRA)
     2. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO 
     3. BARBOSA, EDEVALDO ALVES 
     4. GOMES FILHO, ROBERTO LOURENC 
     5. OLIVEIRA JUNIOR, LUCIO CANDIDO 

Standard Senior
     1. FRANCA FILHO, SILVIO FRANCA (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, EDUARDO JOSE 
     3. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     4. AMARAL, LUIZ AUGUSTO 
     5. OLIVEIRA, DANIEL LUIS 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. SILVA, JEFFERSON LIMA 
     3. SOVIERO, ALEXANDRE 
     4. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     5. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSE 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     4. MEDEIROS, LEONARDO DE 
     5. REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. LAUREANO NETO, FRANCISCO LAURE 
     3. BARBOSA, SILVIO HUMBERTO 
     4. PRADO, FERNANDO ANDRE 
     5. DIAS, AURIMENES DOS 

Standard Super Senior
     1. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 
     4. MATZENBACHER, WILSON ROBERTO 
     5. VAGHI, ANTONIO JOSE