IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Hellenic D Zone Cup

Match Date: 2017-06-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Roumeliotakis Kostas
Range Master: Stavrianakis Vasilis
Stats Director: Fotopoulos Alexandros

Open 
     1. Tirakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Anastasiou Ioannis 
     3. Drakakis Panagiotis 
     4. Papadakos Athanasios 
     5. Makri Argyro 
     6. Saxoni Dimitra 
     7. Kakogiannis Efstathios 
     8. Maragoudakis Ioannis 
     9. Koukouritakis Alexandros 
    10. Mparkatsas Evagelos 

Standard 
     1. Roumeliotakis Kostas (GRE)
     2. Stratiros Ioannis 
     3. Kouimtzidis Theodoros 
     4. Papagrigoriou Evagelos 
     5. Roumeliotakis Nikolaos 
     6. Stavrianakis Vasilis 
     7. Aplada Aristea 
     8. Stamos Ioannis 
     9. Vasilatos Nikolaos 
    10. Vretzos Myron 

Classic 
     1. Papadopetrakis Christos (GRE)
     2. Papadakis Michail 
     3. Asoutis Didaras Petros 
     4. Fotopoulos Alexandros 
     5. Dakanalis Theimistoklis 
     6. Karalakis Emmanouil 
     7. Topouzis Kostas 
     8. Gallias Spiridon 
     9. Antonakis Georgios 
    10. Kornaros Nikos 

Production 
     1. Sklavis Alexandros (GRE)
     2. Stremmenos Ioannis 
     3. Koutantos Emmanouil 
     4. Dafnomilis Polydoros 
     5. Loulopoulos Kostas 
     6. Alexiou Christina 
     7. Tsakas Iosif 
     8. Nistazakis Georgios 
     9. Asoutis Didaras Petros 
    10. Petrakis Georgios 

Standard Lady
     1. Aplada Aristea (GRE)
     2. Tsopouropouloy Eleni 
     3. Drakou Maria 
     4. Aletra Evgenia 
     5. Gaitanaki Papadopoulou Maria 

Open Senior
     1. Tirakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Drakakis Panagiotis 
     3. Kakogiannis Efstathios 
     4. Maragkoudakis Ioannis 
     5. Koukouritakis Alexandros 

Standard Senior
     1. Roumeliotakis Kostas (GRE)
     2. Stamos Ioannis 
     3. Vretzos Myron 
     4. Vavourakis Ioannis 
     5. Farefalakis Emmanouil 

Production Senior
     1. Dafnomilis Polydoros (GRE)
     2. Tsakas Iosif 
     3. Petrakis Georgios 
     4. Matsas Ioannis 
     5. Tokamanis Theodoros