IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Jack Enrile Cup 2017

Match Date: 2017-01-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: NORMAL DOROMAL
Range Master: RODOLFO M. MARCELO
Stats Director: KIDDO YAP

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL (PHI)
     2. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR. 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. GAW, JORDAN 
     6. MORALES, AGUSTIN III 
     7. COBSILEN, DICK ROE 
     8. BRILLO, DAN 
     9. TUAN, KEO 
    10. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL 

Standard 
     1. LIGON, MICHAEL RON (PHI)
     2. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR. 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. PENAFLOR, JASPER 
     5. ATIENZA, MICHAEL 
     6. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 
     7. FERNANDO, WILBUR 
     8. VELASCO, CARMELO 
     9. BUENAVENTURA, ARJEI 
    10. MIRANDA, BENEDICT 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO (PHI)
     2. ALEJANDRO, BERNARDO MARI V 
     3. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     4. QUING, JAMES 
     5. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     6. PAULINO, PAULO 
     7. EBDANE, JUN HARON 
     8. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     9. LEE, RAMON 
    10. GUIBONE, ALLAN 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR. (PHI)
     2. GOYENA, FLORANTE 
     3. TAYAG, DIOMARI 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAULO 
     5. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     6. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     7. GONZALES, ALDRIN 
     8. VEGA, ALEX 
     9. SY, ANTHONY 
    10. DE LARA, ALECK 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO JR. (PHI)
     2. BARCELONA, RONALDO 
     3. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     4. ORTIZ, RIZALITO 
     5. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     6. DEVOMA, ERWIN 
     7. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     8. AGGABAO, VICENTE ANTONIO 
     9. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO 
    10. MORALES, RAMON 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     3. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY 
     4. ABAD, LADY DIANA 
     5. CRUZ, JT 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     3. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 
     4. COMIA, PAMELA 
     5. SOMERA, AIMIE 

Production Junior
     1. LANUZA, AERON JHON (PHI)
     2. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN 
     3. GAGARIN, JAMIRO NATHANIE 
     4. DEANO, DIONNE DAVID 
     5. ONGKIATCO, PAOLO 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BENHUR (PHI)
     2. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON JR. 
     3. SERATO, JAIME 
     4. PALINES, DOJO 
     5. CHIONG, ERIC 

Standard Senior
     1. TAN, TROY (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX 
     3. MACALINO, JOHN 
     4. SALAS, TEODORICO 
     5. FRIVALDO, MARIANITO 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. PUNZALAN, ROSS 
     5. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     3. GUADALUPE, UBALDO 
     4. ONGTAO, LARRY 
     5. LERMA, ANTONIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ORTIZ, RIZALITO (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     3. TOLENTINO, ROLANDO 
     4. BALBURIAS, ERNESTO 
     5. MORALES, RAMON 

Open Super Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY 
     3. ONGPAUCO, BOY 
     4. SAMSON, JAIME 
     5. CLARITO, ANTONIO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJIE (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI 
     4. LIWAG, MARIANO 
     5. SAITO, AKIRA 

Classic Super Senior
     1. RAFAEL, VIC (PHI)
     2. BRILLANTES, RAMON 
     3. GARCIA, ROASURO 
     4. MACATANGAY, NILO 
     5. BAUTISTA, EXEQUIEL JR. 

Production Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     3. SAMONTE, RENATO JR. 
     4. CHUA, JERRY 
     5. BORRO, HILARIO JR.