Match Results


Goma Cup Shooting Championship

Match Date: 2012-08-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Rafael Munoz
Range Master: Reynaldo B. Ganaban
Stats Director: Jun Yu

Open 
     1. Gino, Edcel John (PHI)
     2. Alimasag, Romeo 
     3. Mangudadatu, Datu Al Wali S. 
     4. Papa, Enrico 
     5. Francisco, Adrian 
     6. Panganiban, Christian D. 
     7. Pilapil, Gerardo 
     8. Panganiban, Christopher 
     9. Tsoi, Yohan 
    10. Tuan, Deo Dayle 

Standard 
     1. Agayan, Jay (PHI)
     2. Martin, Wilfredo Jr. 
     3. Bernabe, Joseph Jr. 
     4. Pascual, Benzces 
     5. Gotamco, Jon Christopher 
     6. Anglo, Wilfredo 
     7. Ku, Michael 
     8. Molina, Antonio Jr 
     9. Belarmino, Benjie 
    10. Magalong, William 

Classic 
     1. Morales, Jerome D. (PHI)
     2. Gino, Leonardo Q. 
     3. Manuel, Joenard Q. 
     4. Tan, Joel A. 
     5. Abanilla, Johann R. 
     6. Cordeo, Eric 
     7. Gascon, Daryl G. 
     8. Darte, Dennis D. 
     9. Tuazon, Michael 
    10. Uyami, Anton A. 

Production 
     1. Tayag, Dio Mari Ivan L. (PHI)
     2. Carrera, Willard B. 
     3. Yu, Paul Bryant 
     4. Alejandro, Bernardo Mari R. 
     5. Lejano, Jeufro D. 
     6. Ariate, Arnel P. 
     7. Flores, Juan Paolo C. 
     8. Sy, Anthony O. 
     9. Delicana, Andre Zhawn 
    10. Siao, Keith 

Revolver 
     1. Panes, Christopher (PHI)
     2. Kanapi, Angel Jr. L. 
     3. Medina, Brown R. 
     4. Torevillas, Michael 
     5. Balburias, Vonnel A. 
     6. Suan, Joel 
     7. Albasin, Pedro 
     8. Plateros, Zandro Paolo 
     9. Santos, Esmeraldo 
    10. Manadong, Eduardo 

Open Lady
     1. Tan, Mary Grace (PHI)
     2. Ramos, Angela Mariz L. 
     3. Navato, Janice X. 
     4. Tampoco, Jessica Q. 
     5. Levanza, Cathy 

Standard Lady
     1. Gonzaga, Jannette Y. (PHI)
     2. Quiroz, Franchette Shay 
     3. Alvarez, Jennifer C. 
     4. Darte, Leonora T. 
     5. Roque, Mary Cristy 

Production Lady
     1. Anonuevo, Katherine Mae D. (PHI)
     2. De La Cruz, Marilyn 
     3. Woods, Evelyn 
     4. Agocoy, Divina 
     5. Bautista, Connie 

Open Junior
     1. Gino, Edcel John (PHI)
     2. Mangudadatu, Datu Al Wali S. 
     3. Tsoi, Yohan 
     4. Tuan, Keo Dayle 
     5. Tan Un Kheng, Saldie Ver A. 

Standard Junior
     1. Pascual, Benzces L. (PHI)
     2. Jacinto, Daniel James S. 
     3. Mangudadatu, Datu Rubbil 
     4. Rivera, Ivan Nino U. 
     5. Chu, Marco Ashly 

Production Junior
     1. Tayag, Dio Mari Ivan L. (PHI)
     2. Pascual, Serwin L. 
     3. Belarmino. Martin Philip D. 
     4. Canja, Francis 
     5. Torrevillas, Mikel G 

Open Senior
     1. Torrevillas, Daniel L. (PHI)
     2. Ladroma, Nolito Y. 
     3. Panaguiton, Luis M. 
     4. Gonzaga, Fernando 
     5. Cu, Sonny 

Standard Senior
     1. Anglo, Wilfredo (PHI)
     2. Belarmino, Benjie 
     3. Pible, Israelito Y. 
     4. Valencia, Marlon 
     5. Mercader, Azurphanipal H. 

Classic Senior
     1. Miralles, Edgar L. (PHI)
     2. Suela, Jose Maochi 
     3. Corsiga, Gerardo 
     4. Tan, Danny 
     5. Santiago Estanislao C. 

Production Senior
     1. Ariate, Arnel P. (PHI)
     2. Castro, Rosendo S. 
     3. Gabriente, Edmundo A. 
     4. Munoz, Samuel V. 
     5. Cua, Rodolfo H. 

Open Super Senior
     1. Tan, Rolando (PHI)
     2. Molina, Ambrosio 
     3. Tengono, Yamin 
     4. Clarito, Antonio C. 
     5. Chang, Norbert L. 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Rivera, Zoilito G. (PHI)
     2. Kangleon, Victor 
     3. Buenaflor, Isagani G. 
     4. Calingasan, Gov. Alex 
     5. Un, Bonifacio 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Concha, Rodolfo (PHI)
     2. Sia, Samson 
     3. Sustento, Noel A. 
     4. Dasmarinas, Ruben 
     5. Pacional, Roberto