Match Results


Dinagyang '20 Invitational Shoot - Handgun

Match Date: 2020-01-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Danilo Balagtas
Range Master: Jesus Dureza, Jr
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante

Open 
     1. TUAN, KEO DAYLE (PHI)
     2. DUI, ROMIE, JR 
     3. RIVILLA, EDUARDO ANGELO 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     5. DE VICENTE, CHRISTIAN 
     6. SORIASO, MYLO 
     7. MIRANDA, JOSE MARIE 
     8. GARCIA, ARIEL 
     9. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
    10. TAN, ROLAND 

Standard 
     1. Uberas, Jimmy (PHI)
     2. LOY, GERARD 
     3. Viray, Akeem Adrian 
     4. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY 
     5. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 
     6. KADATUAN, DUQUE 
     7. JUBAIL, FHUNZAR 
     8. HINOLA, JOSEPH COMMODOR 
     9. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE 
    10. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO (PHI)
     2. QUING, JAMES 
     3. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     4. ALISAJE, JUAN MIGUEL 
     5. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
     6. NG, YAN YAN 
     7. QUINSAY, DINDO 
     8. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     9. TAN, KLEIN RENAIR 
    10. MORENTE JR, FLORENCIO 

Production 
     1. VIRAY, KHALIL (PHI)
     2. LU, CHANGLING 
     3. FAMOR, ARESTIL ARNOLD 
     4. DARROCA, DON DON 
     5. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     6. GOYENA JR, FLORANTE 
     7. DESCALZOTA, RYAN 
     8. DEL RIO, JUNMAR 
     9. SEE, BRITTE 
    10. Santos, Dominic 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. TUAN, DIBU 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO 
     4. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     5. TUPAS, MIRU ALFONSO 
     6. CARPIO Lll, BENJAMIN 
     7. YU, JUNE 
     8. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS 
     9. CHUA, PHILIP 
    10. ORINA, RIDGE 

Production Optics 
     1. ALEJANDRO V, BERNARDO MARI (PHI)
     2. MAGALONG, WILLIAM 
     3. SOLMAYOR, THIRD 
     4. AGUILA, JOSE 
     5. TORIBIO, JEFF 
     6. NUL, LAILA 
     7. BERIA, EDWIN 
     8. DARTE, LEONORA 
     9. GRANADA, ROY ROLAN 
    10. GAYTA, TYRRONE 

Production Optics Light 
     1. PAULINO, PAULO (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. MALUNDA, ROY 
     4. ASTILLERO, RONALD 
     5. TAN, JOEL 
     6. CUA, RODOFO JR. 
     7. BASAN, JIM PATRICK 
     8. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 
     9. REMIGIO, REYNALDO JR. 
    10. CEJALVO, JIENERY 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE (PHI)
     2. KADADUAN, JANIS 
     3. LEE, STEFANIE 
     4. CHIUCO, MICHEL 
     5. BALLERES, ANN GENEVIEVE 

Production Lady
     1. VIDALLON, RIZZA (PHI)
     2. NOVENO, RELSA MARIE 
     3. Diaz, Raquel 
     4. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 
     5. LIBUTAQUE, HOPE FRANCES BE 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS (PHI)
     2. SORIASO, MYLO 
     3. GARCIA, ARIEL 
     4. CALOS, JOSEPH JOEY 
     5. SAYADI, OMAR 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS (PHI)
     2. CUEVAS, WILBERT 
     3. ELISERIO, SHAN 
     4. CEZAR, RICARDO 
     5. MACALINO, JOHN 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. MORENTE JR, FLORENCIO 
     5. MARZAN, MSG MARK 

Production Senior
     1. PORRAS, ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL 
     4. CHIONG, ERIC 
     5. RIVERA, RAMON 

Open Super Senior
     1. GONZAGA, FERNANDO (PHI)
     2. TAN, ROLAND 
     3. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. 
     4. CHUA, JERRY 
     5. ARELLANO, ALEJANDRO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI (PHI)
     2. LIM, JOSELITO 
     3. TAN, MELCHOR 
     4. LARIOS, RODANTE 
     5. CHENG, CESAR 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX (PHI)
     2. Kwong, Tong Kwok 
     3. TAN, DANIEL 
     4. BALLECER, ERNESTO 
     5. MONTEALEGRE, MAXIMO 

Production Super Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     3. ALOVERA, EFREN 
     4. SEDONIO, RAMON 
     5. GANABAN, REYNALDO