IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Russia Handgun Nationals - 2017

Match Date: 2017-08-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Vladimir Titov / Lubor Novak
Range Master: Rozhkov Artyem
Stats Director: Vitezslav Kubac / Vasiiy Makov

Open 
     1. Boyarkin, Viktor A (RUS)
     2. Kamenicek, Martin 
     3. Khalitov, Roman R 
     4. Karchev, Daniil O 
     5. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     6. Nemykin, Mikhail S 
     7. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     8. Maksimov, Aleksey V 
     9. Sokolov, Sergey V 
    10. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Titov, Vladimir G 
     3. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     4. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     5. Gubin, Ilya N 
     6. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     7. Barsukov, Aleksandr V 
     8. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
     9. Markov, Aleksandr G 
    10. Saprykin, Andrey V 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Aleksey V 
     3. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy V 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     5. Andreev, Sergey B 
     6. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     7. Kolobov, Aleksey V 
     8. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     9. Denishchuk, Andrey Y 
    10. Solovich, Oleg M 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Igor, Altushkin 
     3. Torgashov, Pavel A 
     4. Gushchina, Mariya M 
     5. Pichugin, Aleksey V 
     6. Potapenko, Evgeniy V 
     7. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     8. Sakharov, Artem M 
     9. Berdnikov, Sergey M 
    10. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey V 

Open Lady
     1. Karelina, Alyena V (RUS)
     2. Isupova, Natalya G 
     3. Ivochkina, Evgeniya V 
     4. Ryzhova, Ekaterina Y 
     5. Serkova, Darya E 

Standard Lady
     1. Drozdenko, Sofya A (RUS)
     2. Efimova, Elena E 
     3. Barinova, Mira V 
     4. Chernenko, Anastasiya V 
     5. Pilipenko, Yulianna I 

Classic Lady
     1. Bukareva, Olga V (RUS)
     2. Kalugina, Anna S 
     3. Pakhomova, Lyudmila V 
     4. Merkelova, Svetlana Y 
     5. Ternovskaya, Lyudmila A 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Mariya M (RUS)
     2. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     3. Deledivka, Inna V 
     4. Tabachenko, Ekaterina V 
     5. Gorbacheva, Irina V 

Production Junior
     1. Fedorov, Kirill A (RUS)
     2. Pakhomov, Danila I 
     3. Nemykin, Nikita M 
     4. Novikov, Dmitriy S 
     5. Pyatkov, Pavel A 

Open Senior
     1. Sokolov, Sergey V (RUS)
     2. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     3. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     4. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     5. Burakin, Evgeniy S 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Markov, Aleksandr G 
     3. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     4. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     5. Kurbatskikh, Vasiliy A 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     3. Solovich, Oleg M 
     4. Anashkin, Andrey G 
     5. Lantsman, Lazar G 

Production Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     4. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     5. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P