IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


Argentina Open 2017

Match Date: 2017-02-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: MAFFEI, Diego
Range Master: ARCHILLA, Ricardo
Stats Director: CAPRA, Claudio

Open 
     1. SALDANHA JR, Jaime (BRA)
     2. MINAGLIA, Daniel H 
     3. MACUA MOLINA, Lucas L 
     4. BALBI, Martín E 
     5. WAGNER, Clemente 
     6. TONDINI, Claudio O 
     7. QUINTANA, Edgardo Ángel 
     8. GARBERO, Luciano 
     9. MONDACA, Gabriel 
    10. JUDEZ RIVAS, Juan C 

Standard 
     1. BAIGORRIA, Jorge O. (ARG)
     2. VALENTINI, Leonardo J. 
     3. BURGOS, Adrián O 
     4. BURINI, Gustavo 
     5. TACCONI BARRAZA, Ulises G. 
     6. LATORRE, Ariel R 
     7. GINI, Sebastián 
     8. SALERNO, Juan P 
     9. GONZALEZ, Leonardo N. 
    10. PAULETIG, Germán C. 

Classic 
     1. LUNA, Davidson D. (BRA)
     2. NOBREGA, Bruno F. 
     3. HOYWEST, Sebastián 
     4. PETROV, Yury 
     5. DIZ COUÑAGO, Gustavo 
     6. FAVA, Leopoldo L. 
     7. FIORUCCI, Norberto 
     8. GAITE, Luis A. 
     9. CABELLO, Luis F. 
    10. ** NEGRO, José ** 

Production 
     1. ROMITELLI, Germán (ARG)
     2. PRIETO, Marcelo G 
     3. RUGGIERO, Nicolás A 
     4. SEGOVIA, Leonardo D. 
     5. SUÁREZ, Rodrigo 
     6. ALBA, Gabriel 
     7. ZOPPI, Daniel O 
     8. DE LA FUENTE CASAL, Gonzalo 
     9. CASSOLA, Federico 
    10. BORGES, Walter 

Production Lady
     1. RODAS, Cecilia B. (ARG)
     2. BIGLIA, Florencia 
     3. JOZAMI BARREIRO BIRIBEI, Alejandra 
     4. GONTSHAROVA, Dina 
     5. AMORIM, Dalia C. 

Open Senior
     1. TONDINI, Claudio O (ARG)
     2. NAVEIRA, Fabián 
     3. KRUSZEWSKI, Marcos H 
     4. ORTEGA, Carlos M. 
     5. OLIVA GERLI, Gustavo 

Standard Senior
     1. BAIGORRIA, Jorge O. (ARG)
     2. BURGOS, Adrián O 
     3. BURINI, Gustavo 
     4. PALMUCCI, Diego 
     5. POZO, Carlos A. 

Production Senior
     1. ZOPPI, Daniel O (ARG)
     2. BORGES, Walter 
     3. CHAPUR, Luis 
     4. BAIGORRIA, Omar H. 
     5. GÜEMES, Marcos R. 

Open Super Senior
     1. FANDIÑO, Roberto (ARG)
     2. ESPÓSITO, Antonio 
     3. CASTROGIOVANNI, Mario 
     4. PASTOR, Jorge C. 
     5. VILLAVEDRA, Ricardo T 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GENTILE, Ricardo A (ARG)
     2. LAGUNAS LABARCA, Leoncio 
     3. MILANO, Juan A 
     4. QUINTIERI, Víctor 
     5. PEREYRA, Luis M. 

Production Super Senior
     1. SERRAFF, Hugo (ARG)
     2. ZARATE, José 
     3. CÓRDOVA, Ramón R 
     4. BAZAN, Fernando C. 
     5. GONZALEZ, Hugo