IPSC :: Match Results IPSC :: Match Results
Match Results


10. Burgenland Cup 2017

Match Date: 2017-05-26
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Gerald Reiter
Range Master: Kurt Kreuzer
Stats Director: Dietmar Kalkhauser

Open 
     1. Schnaitt, Manuel (AUT)
     2. Praschinger, Edgar 
     3. Kneringer, Mario 
     4. Volk, Franz 
     5. Leutgeb, Ralph 
     6. Slama, Claus 
     7. Zeindl, Stefan 
     8. Reschenhofer, Roman 
     9. Soucek-Raedler, Walter 
    10. Aigner, Michael 

Standard 
     1. Zdesar, Franci (SLO)
     2. Benesch, Thomas 
     3. Bobaly, Mihaly 
     4. Birner, Thomas 
     5. Stacher, Guenter 
     6. Biedermann, Thomas 
     7. Schmidt, Lukas 
     8. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     9. Feitzinger, Patrick 
    10. Putz, Ronald 

Classic 
     1. Fischer, Christoph (AUT)
     2. Hoiss, Michael 
     3. Huber, Maximilian 
     4. Koenigsberger, Markus 
     5. Klaus, Thomas 
     6. Lindenbauer, Michael 
     7. Freiberger, Michael 
     8. Pfeifer, Dietmar 
     9. Karlin, Marcus 
    10. Walter, Andreas 

Production 
     1. Cernigoj, Robert (SLO)
     2. Fedor, Marian 
     3. Stepan, Michal 
     4. Stacherl, Gerald 
     5. Rasovic, Bosko 
     6. Thallinger, Benjamin 
     7. Messerschmidt, Martin 
     8. Heiligenbrunner, Simon 
     9. Kendlbacher, Florian 
    10. Kaindl, Gernot 

Revolver 
     1. Reiter, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Kroiss, Robert 
     3. Pack, Markus 
     4. Knaus, Guenther 
     5. Berger, Ferdinand 
     6. Lang, Johann 
     7. Kaesberger, Hans-Joerg 
     8. Zuercher, Bramwell 
     9. Mottet, Andreas 
    10. Schmocker, Ernst 

Open Lady
     1. Aigner, Edeltraut (AUT)
     2. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     3. Toth-Pogats, Sandra 
     4. Moser, Anna 
     5. Reiter, Doris 

Standard Lady
     1. Strasser, Elisabeth (AUT)
     2. Peer, Karin 
     3. Bodó, Katalin 
     4. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     5. Poelderl, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Bittermann, Gerlinde (AUT)
     2. Kucharczyk, Isabella 
     3. Weiss, Susanne 
     4. Scholz, Brigitte 
     5. Musits, Tina 

Open Senior
     1. Praschinger, Edgar (AUT)
     2. Leutgeb, Ralph 
     3. Slama, Claus 
     4. Nestl, Martin 
     5. Scheifele, Norbert 

Standard Senior
     1. Zdesar, Franci (SLO)
     2. Birner, Thomas 
     3. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 
     4. Trimmel, Markus 
     5. Heimburger, Gerhard 

Classic Senior
     1. Klaus, Thomas (AUT)
     2. Pfeifer, Dietmar 
     3. Kral, Andreas 
     4. Klawatsch, Josef 
     5. Kronberger, Martin 

Production Senior
     1. Kendlbacher, Florian (AUT)
     2. Arlt, Reinhard 
     3. Hofer, Heinz Christian 
     4. Czermak, Martin 
     5. Conrad, Dirk 

Revolver Senior
     1. Berger, Ferdinand (SUI)
     2. Zuercher, Bramwell 
     3. Mottet, Andreas 
     4. Schmocker, Ernst 
     5. Dostal, Werner 

Open Super Senior
     1. Volk, Franz (AUT)
     2. Kugler, Wolfgang 
     3. Barucha, Rudolf 
     4. Kreuzer, Kurt 
     5. Fuchs, Anton 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Riedel, Ronald (AUT)
     2. Muehlbacher, Hubert 
     3. Feichtner, Franz 
     4. Pollack, Harald 
     5. ** Bjelic, Miomir **