Match Results


Armscor Visayas (Qualifier Match)

Match Date: 2012-06-22
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: JEROME LIM
Range Master: REY GANABAN
Stats Director: JUNE YU

Open 
     1. MORALES III, AGUSTIN D (PHI)
     2. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     3. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     5. PANGANIBAN, JET D 
     6. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     7. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     8. ORTEGA, BLAIRWIN M 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN D 
    10. PILAPIL JR, GERARDO B 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     3. GOTAMCO, JON 
     4. PASCUAL, BENZCES L 
     5. BERNABE JR, JOSEPH M 
     6. BELARMINO, BENJIE A 
     7. MARTIN, ED 
     8. AGAYAN, JAY P 
     9. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
    10. MOLINA, ANTONIO 

Classic 
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON C (PHI)
     2. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     3. GINO JR, LEONARDO M 
     4. MORALES, JEROME JOVANNE D 
     5. DARTE, DENNIS D 
     6. GASCON, DARYL G 
     7. ABANILLA, JOHANN R 
     8. BARROZO, RICHARD A 
     9. SEE, BRITTE T 
    10. DAGUIO, HOLANSON 

Production 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. ALEJANDRO, BERNARD MARI R 
     3. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     4. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L 
     5. SY, ANTHONY O 
     6. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     7. ANGLO, WILFREDO D 
     8. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     9. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
    10. YRAOLA, RAJAN T 

Revolver 
     1. CHUA, PHILIPP A (PHI)
     2. PANES, CRISTOPHER 
     3. ARAMBULO, RAUL O 
     4. KANAPI, ANGEL L 
     5. TRINIDAD JR, ISMAEL S 
     6. PAREDES, ARLO M 
     7. BALBURIAS, ERNIE B 
     8. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     9. GO, GEORGE A 
    10. TAGUIAM, CARL BRYAN G 

Open Lady
     1. RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ L (PHI)
     2. TAN, MARY GRACE P 
     3. CUYONG, ABBY 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. LEVANZA, CATHY R 

Standard Lady
     1. GONZAGA, JANNETTE Y (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE F 
     3. ALVAREZ, JENNIFER C 
     4. PAGSINUHIN, MARITA M 
     5. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 

Open Junior
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S 
     3. MANGUDADATU, SUHARTO AL WALI S 
     4. YULO, JAY ANTHONY D 
     5. TAN UN KHENG, SALDIE VER A 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENZCES L (PHI)
     2. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     3. TAN III, JOAQUIN V 
     4. MANGUDADATU, RUBBIL S 
     5. SERRANO, JED WEESEN P 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIOMARI IVAN L (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. SIA, HOWELL T 
     4. DELA FUENTE, JOSE MANUEL C 
     5. SYCHING, BERNARD MANUEL S 

Open Senior
     1. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. CU, SONNY S 
     3. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE C 
     4. PANAGUITON, LUIS 
     5. GONZAGA, FERNANDO J 

Standard Senior
     1. BELARMINO, BENJIE A (PHI)
     2. VALENCIA, MARLON 
     3. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     4. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL H 
     5. AMIGABLE, JULIUS R 

Production Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO D (PHI)
     2. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     3. CASTRO, ROSENDO S 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT 
     5. MUNOZ, SAMUEL V 

Revolver Senior
     1. ARAMBULO, RAUL O (PHI)
     2. KANAPI, ANGEL L 
     3. PAREDES, ARLO M 
     4. ANTILIGANDO, CARLOS M 
     5. CAPAMPANGAN, EDMUNDO J 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. DELOS SANTOS, JOEY V 
     3. FONTANILLA, JUN L 
     4. LEVANZA, ERNESTO S 
     5. CLARITO, ANTONIO C 

Standard Super Senior
     1. RIVERA, ZOILITO G (PHI)
     2. FRANCISCO, RAY T 
     3. BORRO, HILARIO A 
     4. CALINGASAN, ALEX P 
     5. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G