Match Results


Kagitingan Ng Bataan Championship

Match Date: 2012-04-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Hon Carlos F. Pizzaro, Jr.
Range Master: Josefino Rivero
Stats Director: Crisanto P. Agapito

Open 
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S (PHI)
     2. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     3. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTIAN 
     4. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER D 
     5. LEVISTE, NINO M 
     6. MORALES, AGUSTIN III D 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     8. ALCANTARA, RAMIRO F 
     9. TSOI, YOHAN L 
    10. FRANCISCO, ADRIAN N 

Standard 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENCES L 
     3. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     4. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     5. DELA FUENTE, JOSE ANTONIO C 
     6. QUING, JAMES R 
     7. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY L 
     8. SY, PHILIP JOHN G 
     9. EMBUSCADO, JOEL N 
    10. ONGPAUCO, TYRONE A 

Classic 
     1. CORDERO, RODERICK M (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. M 
     3. GASCON, DARYL G 
     4. SANTOS, ALEJANDRO 
     5. TUAZON, MICHAEL N 
     6. DARTE, DENNIS D 
     7. RONDILLA, ROY DARIUS S 
     8. CACAS, ALLAN C 
     9. DELA CRUZ, JEFFERSON 
    10. GO, GILBERT F 

Production 
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L (PHI)
     2. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 
     3. SY, ANTHONY O 
     4. CASTRO, ROSENDO S 
     5. SINTIN, ALEX B 
     6. ATIOAN, GILBERT SR. J 
     7. CRUZ, RODERICK S 
     8. SAJOT, ROBERTO S 
     9. LOPEZ, ARSENIO R 
    10. ARIATE, ARNEL P 

Open Lady
     1. TAN, MARY GRACE P (PHI)
     2. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL R 
     3. NAVATO, JANICE 
     4. COSETENG, EVELYN JEAN C 
     5. TALUSAN, CARMELITA M 

Standard Lady
     1. LLORITO, MARLY C (PHI)
     2. DE GUZMAN, JADE 
     3. MANGUDADATU, BAI MARIAM S 
     4. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE F 
     5. DARTE, LEONORA T 

Open Junior
     1. AGUSTIN, KENNETH RAY S (PHI)
     2. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G 
     3. TSOI, YOHAN L 
     4. MANGUDADATU, DATU  PAX ALI S 
     5. MANGUDADATU, DATU  AL WALI S 

Standard Junior
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. MANGUDADATU, DATU RUBBIL S 
     3. JACINTO, DANIEL JAMES S 
     4. TAN, JOAQUIN III V 
     5. SERRANO, JED WEESEN P 

Production Junior
     1. TAYAG, DIO MARI  IVAN L (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, SERWIN L 
     3. JUICO, JERICHO  DALE G 
     4. SUITOS, MEDGIE RAE MARD T 
     5. PURISIMA, JASON  ARVI I 

Open Senior
     1. CHEESMAN, ENRIQUE C (PHI)
     2. LIM, EDWIN B 
     3. GERMAN, BARTOLOME R 
     4. LADROMA, NOLITO Y 
     5. TAN, ROLANDO V 

Standard Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, DAN R 
     3. GANABAN, REYNALDO B 
     4. SAITO, AKIRA 
     5. LACUANAN, TOMMY V 

Classic Senior
     1. SANTIAGO, ESTANISLAO C (PHI)
     2. SANTIAGO, ERNESTO C 
     3. DELA CRUZ, CESAR C 
     4. ELEGIDO, RICARDO V 
     5. CARDENAS, MARIO S 

Production Senior
     1. CASTRO, ROSENDO S (PHI)
     2. MUNOZ, SAMUEL Y 
     3. CUA, RODOLFO Jr H 
     4. BRENDIA, ROBERTO W 
     5. LIWAG, ROMEO C 

Production Super Senior
     1. BAUTISTA, LUIS L (PHI)
     2. BANAAG, FRANCISCO R 
     3. MANGULABNAN, DANILO E 
     4. SAMANTELA, ALEXANDER R 
     5. ZABALA, ERNESTO S