Match Results


XXV Camp Brasileiro - Etapa Sudeste - III

Match Date: 2012-06-30
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Susumo Iwabe
Range Master: Sergio Martins/Jaime Roberto M Saldanha
Stats Director: LuisCesarCosta/EndersonKinjo/NatanBrum

Open 
     1. Coelho Martins, Ildeu Heller (BRA)
     2. Boaventura, Leandro S 
     3. Stevenson Carvalho, Joao Carlos 
     4. Oliveira Cariello, Horacio 
     5. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias 
     6. Caplan De Araujo, Marcio Gabriel 
     7. Jacques Coutinho Filho, Paulo Roberto 
     8. Saldanha, Roberto 
     9. Teixeira Filho, José Simões 
    10. Correia Lima, Antonio Marcos 

Standard 
     1. Saldanha JR, Jaime Roberto M (BRA)
     2. Fior, Nilton Antonio 
     3. Dos Santos Neto, Alvaro Ferreira 
     4. De F. Caldas Jr, Fco Eduardo 
     5. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     6. Zander Lima, Igor 
     7. Pereira Dos Santos, Cleber 
     8. Mariano Barbosa, Gabriel Garcia 
     9. Cristiano Buzzachera, Mafaldo 
    10. De Oliveira, Eduardo Jose 

Classic 
     1. Cesar Hirata, Julio (BRA)
     2. Roney Lobo, Antônio 
     3. Amaral Neto, Antonio S 
     4. Lopes Lau, Artur 
     5. Gaspar De Lima, Ubiratan David 
     6. Fin, Alex Caon 
     7. Cavalcanti De Souza, Jose V 
     8. Regal Dutra, Alecssandro 
     9. Soviero, Alexandre 
    10. Cocola F Kassab, Paulo Eduardo 

Production 
     1. Ishihara, Luis Henrique (BRA)
     2. Vericio, Alisson 
     3. Nogueira S Bicalho, Carlos Eduardo 
     4. Da Silva Brum, Vagner Carlos 
     5. Carvalho Chain, Flavio 
     6. Yamaguchi, Yukio 
     7. Neto, Pedro Salomão 
     8. Pedroso Mariano, Marcelo 
     9. Calegaro, Giovanni 
    10. Oliveira Perdona, Gilberto De 

Revolver 
     1. Azevedo, Moacir De (BRA)
     2. Garcia Rosado, João 
     3. Polverini Junior, Daniel S 
     4. C M Da Silva, Joao Rafael 
     5. Batista De Andrade, Tiberio Graco 
     6. Calabretta Staut, Paulo Renato 
     7. Rosas Torres, Rogerio 
     8. Mazzei, Edson 
     9. Hideki Kinjo, Enderson 
    10. Priori, Manoel T 

Open Lady
     1. Alves Rodrigues, Irair (BRA)
     2. Figueiredo F Auler, Tamara H 
     3. Costa Chang, Susi Rodrigues 
     4. Pereira Marques, Claudete 
     5. Melo Gervasio, Helen 

Standard Senior
     1. Fior, Nilton Antonio (BRA)
     2. Domingues De Oliveira, Lucimar 
     3. Mecking Janczak, Paulo Sérgio 
     4. Bini, Sergio Luiz 
     5. AGUIAR, ROMERO R. 

Production Senior
     1. Nogueira S Bicalho, Carlos Eduardo (BRA)
     2. Neto, Pedro Salomão 
     3. Gomes Filho, Roberto L 
     4. Fonseca Da Matta, Carlos Eduardo 
     5. De Oliveira Ribas, Heraldo Sergio 

Revolver Senior
     1. Garcia Rosado, João (BRA)
     2. Priori, Manoel T 
     3. Montoro, Wanderley 
     4. Cruz Costa, Celso Luiz Da 
     5. Azevedo, Jacir 

Open Super Senior
     1. Lucena Ferreira, Jose Josias (BRA)
     2. Fischer, Reinaldo 
     3. Gonzaga Do Nascimento, José Luiz 
     4. Iwabe, Susumu 
     5. Balan, Antenor 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Matzenbacher, Wilson Roberto (BRA)
     2. Sussumu Oya, Mauro 
     3. Serrano Oltra, Salvador 
     4. Pellizzetti Junior, Ivanhoe 
     5. Failde De Souza, Luiz Carlos