Match Results


CNC IPSC Tournament Part 1 - Hg

Match Date: 2012-05-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Jiri Sedina
Range Master: Roman Sedy
Stats Director: Jiri Marek

Open 
     1. Kamenicek, Martin (CZE)
     2. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     3. Henes, Zdenek 
     4. Weber, Gunter 
     5. Sery, Jiri 
     6. Angerer, Klaus 
     7. Bektimirov, Renat 
     8. Schneider, Franz 
     9. Horejsi, Lenka 
    10. Sustr, Milos 

Standard 
     1. Znamenacek, Petr (CZE)
     2. Batki, Gyorgy 
     3. Podlesak, Roman 
     4. Post, Gottfried 
     5. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     6. Vaclavik, Jaroslav 
     7. Pupala, Ondrej 
     8. Koblasa, Bohumil 
     9. Szaszi, Csaba 
    10. Dvorak, Petr 

Classic 
     1. Jedlicka, Jiri (CZE)
     2. Altuna, Denis 
     3. Dadak, Pavel 
     4. Vasicek, David 
     5. Stransky, Viktor 
     6. Sliva, Pavel 
     7. Rehberger, Ivo 
     8. Slovacek, Pavel 
     9. Clarke, Malcom 
    10. ** Novotny, Jiri ** 

Production 
     1. Vysny, Marian (SVK)
     2. Sebo, Robin 
     3. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     4. Liehne, Zdenek 
     5. Fedor, Marian 
     6. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     7. Smutny, Petr 
     8. Liehne, Jan 
     9. Stryc, Michael 
    10. Penov, Anton 

Revolver 
     1. Rakusan Ml., Josef (CZE)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Kolar, Milan 
     4. Safranek, Lumir 
     5. Rossl, Karel 
     6. Barta, Ondrej 
     7. Kotrous, Pavel 
     8. Potuckova, Ludmila 
     9. Mihtiev, Krasimir 
    10. Zahariev, Velizar 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Steurer, Margit 
     3. Sera, Martina 
     4. Sustrova, Katerina 
     5. Svrckova, Daniela 

Standard Lady
     1. Liehne, Irena (CZE)
     2. Gruber, Birgit 
     3. Zarubova, Marketa 
     4. Strasser, Elisabeth 
     5. Sabakova, Petra 

Open Senior
     1. Weber, Gunter (AUT)
     2. Sery, Jiri 
     3. Angerer, Klaus 
     4. Schneider, Franz 
     5. Sustr, Milos 

Standard Senior
     1. Post, Gottfried (AUT)
     2. Kubacek, Petr 
     3. Muhlbacher, Hubetr 
     4. Svehla St., Zdenek 
     5. Broz, Jiri 

Production Senior
     1. Kamenicek, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     3. Ziebart, Friedrich 
     4. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     5. Gaweda, Boguslaw