Match Results


Hppc Masters 2019 Sponsored By Hk

Match Date: 2019-05-03
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Harold Ruzanji
Range Master: Geert V.d. Linde; Bernhard Weissenbacher
Stats Director: Martin Merkel

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Pfeiffer, Andreas 
     3. Schneider, Patrik 
     4. Ehrhardt, Luis 
     5. Winter, Thomas 
     6. Wilda, Christian 
     7. Winkler, Oliver 
     8. Schulte, Andreas 
     9. Holzinger, Horst 
    10. Arnolds, Frank 

Standard 
     1. Schraner, Remo (SUI)
     2. Midgely, Gregory 
     3. Finocchiaro, Santo 
     4. Saudemont, Tom 
     5. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     6. Schütz, Michael 
     7. Wiprächtiger, Christian 
     8. Melehov, Vitalij 
     9. Burkhalter, Christine 
    10. Kurze, Philipp 

Classic 
     1. Van Uitert, John (NED)
     2. Kummer, Patrick 
     3. Lohmann, Michael 
     4. Gerard, Joel 
     5. Karrer, Martin 
     6. Wessely, Rene 
     7. Rothe, Tim 
     8. Brutto, Fabrice 
     9. Dirlewanger, Jens 
    10. Bulling, Thomas 

Production 
     1. Simon, Kai (GER)
     2. Busser, Alain 
     3. Gerling, Mark 
     4. Bettermann, Heribert 
     5. Van Eßen, Olaf 
     6. Heller, Peter 
     7. Stobbe, Markus 
     8. Haben, Jörg 
     9. Bowkow, Ludwig 
    10. Savic, Bobi 

Revolver 
     1. Cornelissen, Eric (NED)
     2. Berger, Ferdinand 
     3. Knaus, Günther 
     4. Burger, Marco 
     5. Michel, Grégory 
     6. Schmocker, Ernst 
     7. Rupp, Rainer 
     8. Pfendert, Uwe 
     9. Isaak, Uwe 
    10. Steinert, Benjamin 

Production Optics 
     1. Nothnagel, Nils (GER)
     2. Lentz, Arne 
     3. Loch, Marijan 
     4. Ribas, Guga 
     5. Ingram, Richard 
     6. Lauwers, Marc 
     7. Braun, Jürgen 
     8. Gickel, Norbert 
     9. Barkowski, Helmuth 
    10. Voute, Mathieu 

Open Lady
     1. Steiner, Karin (SUI)
     2. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     3. Remek, Claudia 
     4. Mariack-Kraft, Lisa 
     5. Knobloch, Swenja 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Wendel, Samantha 
     3. Oskarsson, Tina 
     4. Baesel, Oriane 
     5. Nettelstroth, Annchen 

Production Lady
     1. Fricker, Claudia (SUI)
     2. Niculescu, Ioana 
     3. Stobbe, Jennifer 
     4. Wiranita, Dina 
     5. Kieninger, Stephanie 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Wilda, Christian 
     3. Winkler, Oliver 
     4. Schulte, Andreas 
     5. Arnolds, Frank 

Standard Senior
     1. Schütz, Michael (GER)
     2. Röösli, Franz 
     3. Denk, Matthias 
     4. Kühn, Wolfgang 
     5. Beermann, Martin 

Classic Senior
     1. Van Uitert, John (NED)
     2. Gerard, Joel 
     3. Brutto, Fabrice 
     4. Bulling, Thomas 
     5. Wendel, Karl-Heinz 

Production Senior
     1. Van Eßen, Olaf (GER)
     2. Haben, Jörg 
     3. Bowkow, Ludwig 
     4. Reuter, Patric 
     5. Reich, Rolf 

Revolver Senior
     1. Cornelissen, Eric (NED)
     2. Berger, Ferdinand 
     3. Knaus, Günther 
     4. Schmocker, Ernst 
     5. Rupp, Rainer 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Ribas, Guga (GER)
     2. Lauwers, Marc 
     3. Braun, Jürgen 
     4. Gickel, Norbert 
     5. Barkowski, Helmuth 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kraft, Herbert (GER)
     2. Mohr, Uwe 
     3. Schmitz, Henny 
     4. Peter, Franz 
     5. Keijzer, Rudolf 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Heller, Peter 
     3. Burkhart, Helmut 
     4. Bebber, Cornelius 
     5. Schreiner, Michael