Match Results


Rebels Trophy 2019 - Slovak National Championship

Match Date: 2019-06-01
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Janette Haviarová, Bystrík Zachar
Range Master: Kurt Kreuzer, Peter Kopunec
Stats Director: Sárkány Peter, Bonk Adrián

Open 
     1. Tausiewicz, Marcin (POL)
     2. Behal, Jiri 
     3. Schneider, Patrik 
     4. Wilda, Christian 
     5. Horinek, Milos 
     6. Schnaitt, Manuel 
     7. Horejsi, Lenka 
     8. Praschinger, Edgar 
     9. Leong, Ka Seng 
    10. Souhuwat, Marcel 

Standard 
     1. Szczesny, Bartosz (POL)
     2. Stranz, Jurgen 
     3. Batki, Gyorgy 
     4. Nilsson, Sebastian 
     5. Jakoubek, Radoslav 
     6. Koller, Hans Georg 
     7. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     8. Handl, Reinhard 
     9. Kopunec, Peter 
    10. Vaclavik, Jaroslav 

Classic 
     1. Kovar, Zbynek (CZE)
     2. Cernigoj, Robert 
     3. Poliacik, Martin 
     4. Kastner, Alexander 
     5. Bobaly, Mihaly 
     6. Hozjan, Matjaz 
     7. Altuna, Denis 
     8. Mandelj, Ziga 
     9. Stettin, Andreas 
    10. Szegedi, Mark 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Thallinger, Benjamin 
     4. Stryc, Michael 
     5. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     6. Schneider, Manuel 
     7. Kubica, Dusan 
     8. Heiligenbrunner, Simon 
     9. Salna, Edmundas 
    10. Rasovic, Bosko 

Production Optics 
     1. Zencar, Pavol (SVK)
     2. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     3. Pupala, Ondrej 
     4. Henes, Zdenek 
     5. Fedor, Marian 
     6. Nagy, Ernest 
     7. Barancik, Ivan 
     8. Kavouklis, Nikos 
     9. Skvarenina, Andrej 
    10. Gebhardt, Jurgen 

Open Lady
     1. Horejsi, Lenka (CZE)
     2. Pawlik, Celina 
     3. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     4. Aigner, Edeltraut 
     5. Li, Eliza Yin Sze 

Standard Lady
     1. Bicskei, Bea (HUN)
     2. Wendel, Samantha 
     3. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     4. Oskarsson, Tina 
     5. Burkhart, Rita 

Production Lady
     1. Chlebovcova, Zuzana (SVK)
     2. Alexiou, Christina 
     3. Bittermann, Gerlinde 
     4. Moser, Viola 
     5. Bopkova, Eniko 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider, Patrik (SUI)
     2. Wilda, Christian 
     3. Praschinger, Edgar 
     4. Cheung, Pak Wan 
     5. Nestl, Martin 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Kopunec, Peter 
     3. Mikula, Jozef 
     4. Silvestroni, Luigi 
     5. Hukel, Miroslav 

Classic Senior
     1. Bobaly, Mihaly (HUN)
     2. Altuna, Denis 
     3. Stettin, Andreas 
     4. Chmielewski, Slawomir 
     5. Vnucko, Jan 

Production Senior
     1. Salna, Edmundas (LTU)
     2. Michalak, Norbert 
     3. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     4. Crespin, Thierry 
     5. Braun, Jurgen 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Nagy, Ernest (SVK)
     2. Kavouklis, Nikos 
     3. Vucetic, Thomas 
     4. Schuller, Ingo 
     5. Jansen, Jean Michel 

Open Super Senior
     1. Richter, Petr (CZE)
     2. Tsang, Man 
     3. Schwanneke, Roland 
     4. Cislak, Miloslav 
     5. Kobler, Wolfgang 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Cadeddu, Domenico (ITA)
     2. Slanina, Svetozar 
     3. Noga, Tadeusz 
     4. Sanfilippo, Riccardo 
     5. Vybiral, Jan