Match Results


Budo Autumn Cup Vol 1

Match Date: 2018-09-15 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 
Range Master: ANDRIOPOULOS VASILIS 
Stats Director: ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 

Open 
     1. ΒΕΡΓΟΣ, ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ   (Λ. (GRE)
     2. ΛΕΥΚΙΜΜΙΑΤΗΣ, ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ   (ΑΣ 
     3. ΤΟΛΙΑΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   (ΣΟΚΑ 
     4. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ, ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ   (Λ.Π 
     5. Βελκος, Ζαχαριας(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ 
     6. ΒΟΡΕΙΝΑΚΗΣ, ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ (ΣΣΡΟΔ 
     7. ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ, ΣΜΑΡΩ(ΣΑΡΙΣΑ) 
     8. Παπαδόπουλος, Βασίλειος (ΣΑΡΙ 
     9. ΦΕΣΣΑ, ΠΑΥΛΙΝΑ   (ΑΟΜΠ 
    10. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ, ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΗ(ΣΚΟΝ 

Standard 
     1. Stoev, Ivan (Internati (BUL)
     2. ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ, ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ   (ΑΟ 
     3. ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   (ΑΣΟΚ 
     4. ΠΑΠΑΦΛΩΡΑΤΟΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   (ΕΛ 
     5. ΣΤΑΜΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   (ΣΟΒΟ 
     6. Fers, Sandor (Interna 
     7. ΟΨΙΜΟΣ, ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ   (ΣΟΚΑ 
     8. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
     9. ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ   (ΑΟΜΠΟΥ 
    10. ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   (Σ 

Classic 
     1. ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   (ΑΣ (GRE)
     2. ΔΕΔΕΣ ΝΙΚ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 
     3. ΒΛΑΧΟΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 
     4. ΔΕΔΕΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   (ΑΟΜ 
     5. ΔΕΔΕΣ ΚΩΝΣΤ., ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 
     6. ΓΑΒΑΛΑΣ, ΠΕΤΡΟΣ (ΟΠΣΦΑΡΣ 
     7. ΣΟΥΜΑΛΕΥΡΗΣ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   (ΑΟΜΠ 
     8. ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   (Λ. 
     9. ΤΣΙΑΒΟΣ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   (ΑΟΜ 
    10. ΣΠΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   (ΑΣΟ 

Production 
     1. ΠΑΛΙΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ, ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ   (ΣΑ (GRE)
     2. Στρεμμένος, Ιωάννης (ΑΣΟΛΙΑ 
     3. ΒΟΓΙΝΔΡΟΥΚΑΣ, ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 
     4. Τσολακίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΚΟΖ) 
     5. ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΑΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ   (ΑΣ 
     6. Λεφογλου, Χρηστος(BUDO) 
     7. ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   (Σ 
     8. ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ, ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   (ΕΛΠ 
     9. ΧΑΪΤΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   (ΣΟΚΑΒ 
    10. ΡΑΜΜΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   (ΑΟΜ 

Standard Lady
     1. ΤΣΟΠΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΕΛΕΝΗ   (ΑΟΜΠΟΥ (GRE)
     2. ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ   (ΑΟΜ 
     3. ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ, ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ   (ΑΡΤΕ 
     4. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΗ, ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ   (ΑΟΜΠ 
     5. ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗ, ΒΑΪΑ   (ΑΟΜΠΟΥΝ 

Production Lady
     1. ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ, ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   (ΕΛΠ (GRE)
     2. Πρελορετζου, Αλεξανδρα(ΣΑΡΙΣ 
     3. ΡΑΜΜΟΥ, ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ   (ΑΟΜΠ 
     4. ΔΕΛΛΑΠΟΡΤΑ, ΜΑΡΙΑ   (Λ.ΠΥΡΓ 
     5. ΖΑΧΟΥ, ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ(KROTOS 

Production Junior
     1. ΠΑΠΠΑΣ, ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ   (Σ (GRE)
     2. ΡΑΜΜΟΣ, ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   (ΑΟΜ 
     3. ΛΕΦΟΓΛΟΥ, ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ(BUDO) 
     4. ΜΑΚΗΣ, ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ   (ΑΟΜΠ 
     5. ΜΑΚΗΣ, ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ   (Α 

Standard Senior
     1. ΣΤΑΜΟΣ, ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   (ΣΟΒΟ (GRE)
     2. ΟΨΙΜΟΣ, ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ   (ΣΟΚΑ 
     3. Andriopoulos, Vasilis (Intern 
     4. Καστρος, Νικολαος(ΑΣΟΛΠ) 
     5. ΓΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ, ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ   (ΑΟ 

Production Senior
     1. Τσολακίδης, Κων/νος (ΣΟΚΟΖ) (GRE)
     2. ΧΑΪΤΑΣ, ΜΙΧΑΗΛ   (ΣΟΚΑΒ 
     3. DUDDRIDGE, DEREK(KROTOS) 
     4. ΤΟΛΙΑΣ, ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΣ   (ΣΟ 
     5. ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ, ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ-ΘΕΟΔΩ