Match Results


Baltic Storm 2019

Match Date: 2019-05-18
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Pavel Tochilin
Range Master: Dmitriy Udras
Stats Director: Mikhail Sirotenko

Open 
     1. Uronen, Hannu (FIN)
     2. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     3. Piironen, Perttu 494 
     4. Valge, Arne 
     5. Cheung, Brian 455 
     6. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 521 
     7. Pinao, Joao 496 
     8. Leong, Ka Seng 476 
     9. Nerheim, Anders 5779 
    10. Jantunen, Lauri 

Standard 
     1. Szczesny, Bartosz  429 (POL)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay 406 
     3. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     4. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     5. Handl, Reinhard  350 
     6. Ciesielski, Marcin 333 
     7. Gubin, Ilya N 
     8. Krzysztof, Michalik 5758 
     9. Haugli, Tore 352 
    10. Melehov, Vitalij 

Classic 
     1. Julien, Boit 539 (FRA)
     2. Kummer, Steven 
     3. Marjoniemi, Esa 542 
     4. Eilertsen, Ole 533 
     5. Hoiss, Michael 538 
     6. Fiskebeck, Espen 
     7. Rothe, Tim 
     8. Pushkarev, Sergey 547 
     9. Stangvik, Kent 550 
    10. Uuk, Valdeko 

Production 
     1. Torgashov, Pavel A (RUS)
     2. Heinonen, Tero 95 
     3. Lunin, Alexander 175 
     4. Ramos, Miguel  222 
     5. Schraner, Remo 
     6. Kaunisto, Vesa 
     7. Silva, Manuel 252 
     8. Popov, Aleksandr 214 
     9. Fleischer, Alexander 66 
    10. Ivanov, Ivan 109 

Revolver 
     1. Tochilin, Pavel (EST)
     2. Knaus, Gunther 525 
     3. Niskanen, Jussi 528 
     4. Pfendert, Uwe 529 
     5. Sevola, Mauri 531 
     6. Volkov, Andrei 
     7. Bezrukov, Aleksei 
     8. Bezrukov, Vladislav 
     9. Grudin, Dmitri 
    10. Hmeljov, David 

Production Optics 
     1. Lentz, Arne (GER)
     2. Vanne, Iiro 590 
     3. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     4. Nordvi, Thomas 205 
     5. INGRAM, RICHARD 107 
     6. Hagemann, Lars 88 
     7. Pollanen, Aki 582 
     8. Mustila, Perttu 580 
     9. Joe, Anna 
    10. Petrov, Yury 

Production Optics Light 
     1. Roorda, Richard (NED)
     2. Aapro, Antti 595 
     3. Kasin, Kristen  598 
     4. Bengtsson, Hanry 559 
     5. Thiel, Patrick 589 
     6. Bonczkowitz, Mateusz 
     7. Lam, Chong Io 575 
     8. Vucetic, Tomislav 591 
     9. Brandle, Benjamin  561 
    10. Stoppel, Peter 600 

Open Lady
     1. Horner, Lauren 468 (USA)
     2. Nyman, Saara 
     3. Zanardi, Annamaria 
     4. Remek, Claudia 
     5. Li, Eliza Yin Sze 4 

Standard Lady
     1. Koski, Kaisa 378 (FIN)
     2. Natalia, Ekkert 398 
     3. Kivik-Org, Egle 
     4. Boutin, Julie 325 
     5. Marmor, Nele 

Production Lady
     1. NYCZ, Margaux 206 (FRA)
     2. Drozdenko, Sofia 55 
     3. Mustonen, Anastasia  196 
     4. Clement, Aurelie 
     5. Melehhina, Julia 

Open Senior
     1. Van Koolwijk, Jacky 521 (NED)
     2. Schulte, Andreas 
     3. Kurttio, Jari 473 
     4. Demahhin, Gennadi 
     5. Rudov, Sergey Y 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard  350 (AUT)
     2. Gubin, Ilya N 
     3. Dal, Niclas 335 
     4. Asikainen, Kari 319 
     5. Khramykh, Sergei 373 

Classic Senior
     1. Pushkarev, Sergey 547 (RUS)
     2. Stangvik, Kent 550 
     3. Tsigakis Ostreng, Tony  551 
     4. Martlev, Dennis  543 
     5. Pfeifer, Dietmar  546 

Production Senior
     1. Silva, Manuel 252 (POR)
     2. Blom, Esa 
     3. Markov, Alexander 184 
     4. Winkler, Manfred 303 
     5. Gruzmanov, Konstantin 86 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Hagemann, Lars 88 (DEN)
     2. Viirlo, Jaanus 
     3. Lagerstedt, Max 574 
     4. Kukk, Ahti 
     5. Prpic, John JM 218 

Production Optics Light Senior
     1. Roorda, Richard (NED)
     2. Vucetic, Tomislav 591 
     3. Stoppel, Peter 600 
     4. Kikkas, Oleg 
     5. Welzel, Hendrik 601 

Open Super Senior
     1. Clausen, Torsten (GER)
     2. Van Noord, Ruud 522 
     3. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     4. Fuchs, Anton 459 
     5. Lonn, Rolf 483 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mansfield, Thomas 391 (IRL)
     2. Kuitunen, Tauno 381 
     3. Tong, Kwok Kwong 433 
     4. Holm, Kent 355 
     5. ** Sjoden, Olof 420 ** 

Production Super Senior
     1. Bettermann, Heribert (GER)
     2. Konttinen, Timo 146 
     3. Titovets, Vadim 277 
     4. Tammaru, Uku 
     5. Lutz, Franz 176