Match Results


Marcos Cup 2018 - Handgun

Match Date: 2018-02-22 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Reynaldo Remigio, Jr. 
Range Master: Philip Joey Racaza 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. PAPA, ENRICO 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     4. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     5. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CHRISTOPHER 
     7. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     8. CU, IVAN KRIS 
     9. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 
    10. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     4. PARAGAS, JUN 
     5. PATAY, LITO 
     6. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE M 
     7. NGO, WILLIE A 
     8. MALLILLIN, FRANCISCO III 
     9. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
    10. MIRANDA, BENEDICT M 

Classic 
     1. LOPEZ, LENARD (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     3. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     4. LOY, GERARD 
     5. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
     6. LAOANG, RENATO, JR S 
     7. GASCON, DARYL 
     8. MARTIR, MARLY L 
     9. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
    10. LEE, RAMON U 

Production 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. SY, ANTHONY O 
     5. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     6. DELA ROSA, ROSAURO, JR. D 
     7. LASAM, ERWIN ELOI B 
     8. DE LARA, ALECK 
     9. HALILI, EDWIN D 
    10. YAO, EDUARDO G 

Revolver 
     1. ORINA, RIDGIE G (PHI)
     2. GINO, LEONARDO JR. 
     3. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     4. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     5. ARAMBULO, RAUL 
     6. MEDINA, BROWN 
     7. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
     8. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     9. MAGLALANG, ARTEMIO C 
    10. FUERTE, NICOMEDES 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     3. NAVATO, JANICE 
     4. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     5. DELA ROSA, MONA LISA 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. CRUZ, JT D 
     4. CHIONG, NATHALIE C 
     5. ABAD, LADY DIANA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     4. GOMEZ, GEMMA 
     5. MALBA, ERLINDA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. GINO, KIRSTIN JOY 
     3. GONZALES, CRYSTALENE 
     4. SAGAD, MARIA OLIVIA 
     5. UBAY, JANICE 

Production Junior
     1. DEANO, GABRIEL (PHI)
     2. GAGARIN, GJAMIRO NATHANI 
     3. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     4. TOLEDO, JEZREEL ANGELO 
     5. ANCHETA, JUSTIN JANUS 

Open Senior
     1. LIM, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. LI, JOSEPH 
     3. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     4. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 
     5. LEUNG, HUI WO 

Standard Senior
     1. MUNOZ, SAMUEL (PHI)
     2. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     3. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     4. MONTERO III, JOSE ANTONIO 
     5. CHIONG, ERIC 

Classic Senior
     1. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY (PHI)
     2. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     3. FELISARTA, MARCELINO 
     4. PIZARRO, CARLOS 
     5. DELA CRUZ, CESAR 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     5. QUEJADA, GIL P 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 
     3. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 
     4. TENGGONO, JAMIN 
     5. PASCUAL, DANILO L 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     3. LAO, ALEX V 
     4. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     5. TONG, KWOK KWONG 

Classic Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. ALBA, ABEL MARIO 
     3. BACULI, MONSERATO 
     4. GUEVARA, SOTERO B 
     5. BRILLANTES, RAMON U 

Production Super Senior
     1. GARCIA, RICARDO (PHI)
     2. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     3. VERTIDO, ANTONIO 
     4. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     5. LOPEZ, ALEX