Match Results


Ilonggo Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-11-13 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Judge Danilo Balagtas 
Range Master: Jesus Dureza, Jr 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     4. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     5. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     6. MALUNDA, ROY C 
     7. CU, IVAN KRIS 
     8. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO, JR 
     9. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
    10. TAMPOCO, JESSICA 

Standard 
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. FHUNZAR, JUBAIL 
     5. TAN, JOEL 
     6. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     7. ALCANTARA, MICHAEL P 
     8. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 
     9. UBERAS, JIMMY, JR A 
    10. LOY, GERARD 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     3. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     4. UYGONGCO, NELSON 
     5. QUING, JAMES 
     6. ALISAJE, JUAN MIGUEL W 
     7. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
     8. MALAGA, FREDERICK IAN 
     9. SOLLESTA, FILBERT BRYAN 
    10. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 

Production 
     1. GOTAMCO, JON CHRISTOPHER (PHI)
     2. YU, PAUL BRYANT 
     3. PAULINO, PAULO 
     4. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     5. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     6. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     7. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     8. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     9. HALILI, EDWIN D 
    10. SY, ANTHONY O 

Revolver 
     1. TUAZON, MICHAEL (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     4. TUAN, DIBU S 
     5. DELA PENA, KARL SMITH 
     6. SUBOC, GLICERIO 
     7. SUMOGAT, ARNEL 
     8. NOLASCO, GARRY 
     9. ARROYO, JOSE AGUSTIN 
    10. ENCISCO, BENJAMIN 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     3. CUYONG, LYDIA ABIGAIL 
     4. DELA ROSA, LIZ C 
     5. LI YIN SZE, ELIZA 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. MARTINEZ, FRANCES C 
     3. MOVIDO, MARIA ANGELICA R 
     4. CHIUCO, MICHEL D 
     5. ANG, BERNADETH B 

Classic Lady
     1. VIDALLON, RIZZA D (PHI)
     2. HURTADA, SHERYL F 
     3. ONAHON, LENN LIE GRACE 
     4. MALBA, ERLINDA 
     5. RITUAL, RUTH 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. SILVERIO, SHERRY ANNE 
     3. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     4. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     5. CATALAN, MARIA JOAHNA 

Standard Junior
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     4. VIRAY, AKEEM ADRIAN A 
     5. DELLOTA, NEIL WESLEY 

Open Senior
     1. PANAGUITON, LUIS M (PHI)
     2. SORIASO, MYLO 
     3. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     4. GARCIA, ARIEL 
     5. TORIBIO, JOSE CELSO S 

Standard Senior
     1. PO, ROBERT G (PHI)
     2. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 
     3. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     4. SOBREVEGA, BONIFACIO 
     5. ARANA, MANUEL VICTOR F 

Classic Senior
     1. UYGONGCO, NELSON (PHI)
     2. QUING, JAMES 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     5. BASILLOTE, RONELL S 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     3. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     4. ROSALES, ADONIS 
     5. GANAC, ERIC 

Revolver Senior
     1. SUBOC, GLICERIO (PHI)
     2. SUMOGAT, ARNEL 
     3. ARROYO, JOSE AGUSTIN 
     4. DIMAANO, FERDINAND 
     5. LEYBA, LEOPOLDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. DELOS SANTOS, JOSE JR. 
     3. TANG, KAM TIM 
     4. CLARITO, ANTONIO 
     5. SETIAS, ZINON J 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL (PHI)
     2. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     3. SUELA, JOSE MAOCHI S 
     4. RODRIGUEZ, BERNARDO, JR. 
     5. ALOVERA, EFREN 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. CHUA, JERRY 
     4. TRESPESES, HONORATO 
     5. ANCHETA, DAMIAN, JR 

Production Super Senior
     1. GOTAMCO, EDWIN (PHI)
     2. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     3. GRECIA, CELERINO III 
     4. JARDELEZA, TEODORO 
     5. ANGTUI, ROMEO 

Revolver Super Senior
     1. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U (PHI)
     2. LUMANOG, LEONARDO, SR. B 
     3. GUATELARA, LARRY 
     4. CORDERO, RAVENAL L 
     5. VILLACORTA, GUILLERMO