Match Results


Wilson Bday Invitational Shoot 2018-handgun

Match Date: 2018-09-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Wilson Yu 
Range Master: Aquilio Micabani 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN G (PHI)
     2. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     4. PASCUAL, BENZCES 
     5. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS II 
     7. PAPA, ENRICO 
     8. DELA CRUZ, LAZARO, JR 
     9. HO, ALLEN 
    10. CHEUNG, BRIAN 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     4. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     5. LOY, GERARD 
     6. GALLAZA, NOEL A 
     7. PIBLE, GENESIS 
     8. CO, HOWARD G 
     9. UBERAS, JIMMY, JR A 
    10. NGO, WILLIE A 

Classic 
     1. CATALAN, ALFREDO JR. (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     3. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     4. DIONISIO, JETHRO 
     5. MARTIN, WILFREDO, JR. 
     6. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     7. GASCON, DARYL 
     8. QUING, JAMES 
     9. JUNIO, HERMENEGILDO JR 
    10. ACOSTA, GIL, JR. 

Production 
     1. YU, PAUL BRYANT (PHI)
     2. CARRERA, WILLARD B 
     3. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     4. SABLADA, TRISTAN VERGEL 
     5. WOODS, EVELYN 
     6. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     7. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
     8. DARROCA, DON DON G 
     9. MAGALONG, WILLIAM M 
    10. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M (PHI)
     2. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     3. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     4. DELA PENA, KARL SMITH 
     5. TUAN, DIBU S 
     6. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     7. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     8. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     9. MEDRANO, HILARION ROMAN 
    10. DEVOMA, ERWIN 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. MATEO, KNELMA GRACE A 
     3. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     4. NAVATO, JANICE 
     5. LI YIN SZE, ELIZA 

Standard Lady
     1. PIBLE, GENESIS (PHI)
     2. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY 
     3. GONZAGA, JANNETTE Y 
     4. MARTINEZ, FRANCES C 
     5. GONZALES, DONNA 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. GOMEZ, GEMMA 
     4. GABAYNO, SHEILA MAROU 
     5. DASIG, MARISSA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. FERIA, MA. INEZ 
     3. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     4. MALLARE, LARIZZA 
     5. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BEN HUR O (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     3. SORIASO, MYLO 
     4. GONZAGA, FERNANDO 
     5. LEVISTE, ROLDAN 

Standard Senior
     1. YAO, EDUARDO G (PHI)
     2. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS 
     3. PO, ROBERT G 
     4. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     5. NAUI, JUAN ANTONIO 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. GO, GILBERT 
     3. TAN, NOEL ANTHONY 
     4. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     5. CHU, HENRY 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. CUA, RODOLFO JR H 
     3. GANAC, ERIC 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     5. LERMA, ANTONIO 

Revolver Senior
     1. GINO, LEONARDO, JR. M (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     3. GRANADO, GEORGE A 
     4. DIVINAGRACIA, VICENTE 
     5. LASTIMOSA, RUBEN 

Open Super Senior
     1. TAN, ROLAND V (PHI)
     2. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 
     3. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     4. WONG, PING SHING 
     5. LAM, SIU HO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. TONG, KWOK KWONG 
     3. BUENAFLOR, ISAGANI G 
     4. CASTILLO, BOBBY 
     5. ESPERA, ROMEO 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. CARIG, EDGARDO 
     3. CHUA, JERRY 
     4. BALLECER, ERNESTO 
     5. MEDINA, ROGELIO 

Production Super Senior
     1. ANGLO, WILFREDO (PHI)
     2. TAN, DANIEL 
     3. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T 
     4. RIVERA, ZOILITO 
     5. GANABAN, REYNALDO B