Match Results


Asia Pacific Extreme Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-12-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak, Jatuphol Prachayaporn
Range Master: Srisit Powthongsuk, Stanislaw Kwiecien
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Staněk, Wieslaw GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Šebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Cranson, Aaron 
     3. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     4. Phathanasap, Ranakorn 
     5. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     6. Songsak, Narawut 
     7. Tamaela, Sarah 
     8. Tse, Lai Man 
     9. Tiranatvitayakul, Bodin 
    10. Gal, Kfir 

Standard 
     1. Szczesny, Bartosz (POL)
     2. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     3. Reggimenti, Federico 
     4. Ripnes, Pal 
     5. Borisuth, Thanakorn 
     6. Sonthiniwat, Peerapong  Std 
     7. Tom, Nattawut Nooton 
     8. Chaipanichapun, Teerachai 
     9. Vanajak, Tanongsak 
    10. Ampaiwong, Somphot 

Classic 
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Galazka, Marcin 
     3. Tiprak, Rittidat 
     4. Homudom, Sakdadet 
     5. Wangmee, Aek 
     6. Tan, Ivan 
     7. Chutichaowakul, Pongsak 
     8. Srithong, Thanayod 
     9. Phetpraphai, Phopdet 
    10. Zaytsev, Yuriy 

Production 
     1. Zapletal, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Gushchina, Maria 
     3. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     4. Kamolwong, Nattaphum 
     5. Hobdell, Angus 
     6. Wijitpatima, Hassanas 
     7. Phegan, Paul 
     8. Rattanavimol, Phudit 
     9. Sriyabhaya, Wisit 
    10. Alblooshi, Ahmad 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     3. Teenawat, Sakwilai 
     4. Susiwa, Kabin 
     5. Phongphrai, Chaloemchai 
     6. Charoensuk, Pairoj 
     7. Phoothong, Mr.siri 
     8. Tapanya, Permphun 
     9. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
    10. Phongudomkorn, Kornchai 

Open Lady
     1. Tamaela, Sarah (INA)
     2. Pawlik, Celina 
     3. Troiani, Domiziana 
     4. Li, Yin Sze Eliza 
     5. Suntiasvaraporn, Pornnatchar 

Standard Lady
     1. Giles, Victoria (AUS)
     2. Atikunasin, Nutrada 
     3. Makaew, Pattharanda 
     4. Chatchamni, Nipapat 
     5. Bouasengphachanh, Kongkham 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Innhom, Patcharin 
     3. Perkyam, Chanyanuch 
     4. Thubkram, Rayvadee 
     5. Atchararuji, Piyanuch 

Production Junior
     1. Jame, Harin Praphan (THA)
     2. Intarachathon, Yanapat 
     3. Maka, Teerawut 
     4. Muangmany, Tonkham 
     5. Treeratanapun, Sririchock 

Open Senior
     1. Tse, Lai Man (HKG)
     2. Ponviriyasakul, Padungsak 
     3. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     4. Šerý, Jiří 
     5. Samalapa, Sansern 

Standard Senior
     1. Vanajak, Tanongsak (THA)
     2. Tong, Kwok Kwong 
     3. Kaoeian, Somphol 
     4. Chan, Dylan 
     5. Lyne, Greg 

Classic Senior
     1. Kaewmuangpet, Narongsak (THA)
     2. Zaytsev, Yuriy 
     3. Bunphaveerachon, Mr.nachanok 
     4. Santayakul, Maitree 
     5. Rungsrirattanavong, Saenee 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Serdiukov, Aleksei 
     3. Houston, Scott 
     4. Changthong, Tanayot 
     5. Ho, Mang Keung Jose 

Revolver Senior
     1. Ostasat, Kanchit (THA)
     2. Phongphrai, Chaloemchai 
     3. Singsomboon, Tavesak 
     4. Malikham, Boonruean 
     5. Nopsatean, Thanakon 

Open Super Senior
     1. Taithongchai, Suthep (THA)
     2. Srijinta-Anggul, Wat 
     3. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     4. Kulchairatana, Thanapol 
     5. Tsang, Man