Match Results


Berlin New Area #1

Match Date: 2019-04-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Friedrich Gepperth
Range Master: Harold Ruzanji
Stats Director: Thomas Christes

Open 
     1. Meier, Dominic (SUI)
     2. Tausiewicz, Marcin 
     3. Winter, Thomas 
     4. Schäfer, Hans-Peter 
     5. Schlette, Karsten 
     6. Michalowski, Krzysztof 
     7. Brüggemann, Frank 
     8. Reifferscheidt, Frank 
     9. Stecher, Markus 
    10. Kolwe, Thomas 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Szczesny , Bartosz 
     3. Fleischer, Alexander 
     4. Burkhalter, Christine 
     5. Margodt, Steve 
     6. Ortmann, Falko 
     7. Sack, Matthias 
     8. Mattelaere, Frederik 
     9. Holeschovsky, Jörn 
    10. Beermann, Martin 

Classic 
     1. Schürmann, Heinz (GER)
     2. Wehrmeister, Andre 
     3. Bach, Mads Peter 
     4. Gepperth, Friedrich 
     5. Schacht, Theo 
     6. None 
     7. None 
     8. None 
     9. None 
    10. None 

Production 
     1. Simon, Kai (GER)
     2. Rohoff, Stefan 
     3. Koch, Robert 
     4. Bergmann, Maik 
     5. Sek, Enrico 
     6. Bowakow, Ludwig 
     7. Fleischer, Thomas 
     8. Vetters, Andreas 
     9. Hermann, Stefan 
    10. Hindermann, Steffen 

Production Optics 
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Deuber, Christian 
     3. Herbst, Alexander 
     4. Giggenbach, Sebastian 
     5. Borek, Arne 
     6. Orlob, David 
     7. Obermair, Robert 
     8. Schmidt, Rainer 
     9. Weber, Wolfgang 
    10. Schulze-Bubert, Tim 

Open Lady
     1. Hawranke, Kerstin (GER)
     2. None 
     3. None 
     4. None 
     5. None 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Burkhalter, Christine 
     3. Szczesna, Anna 
     4. Kabatek, Emilia 
     5. Mann, Franziska 

Production Lady
     1. Tiedemann, Sorina (GER)
     2. Fleischer, Claudia 
     3. Verjans, Esther 
     4. Moser, Viola 
     5. Sarcinelli, Daniela 

Production Optics Lady
     1. Schmerse, Nicole (GER)
     2. None 
     3. None 
     4. None 
     5. None 

Standard Junior
     1. Hintze, Paul (GER)
     2. None 
     3. None 
     4. None 
     5. None 

Open Senior
     1. Schlette, Karsten (GER)
     2. Brüggemann, Frank 
     3. Szulinski, Adam 
     4. Lechoslaw, Buszkiewicz 
     5. Piesnack, Reinhardt 

Standard Senior
     1. Beermann, Martin (GER)
     2. Hilbig, Karl-Heinz 
     3. Zaytsev, Yuriy 
     4. Rittig, Claus 
     5. Bartelt, Dirk 

Classic Senior
     1. Schürmann, Heinz (GER)
     2. None 
     3. None 
     4. None 
     5. None 

Production Senior
     1. Bowakow, Ludwig (GER)
     2. Fleischer, Thomas 
     3. Geiger, Michael 
     4. Roediger, Toralf 
     5. Terving, Armin 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Braun, Jürgen (GER)
     2. Borek, Arne 
     3. Schmidt, Rainer 
     4. Weber, Wolfgang 
     5. None 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schäfer, Hans-Peter (GER)
     2. Kobler, Wolfgang 
     3. Günther, Reinhard 
     4. Dubiella, Gerd 
     5. Eschweiler, Hans Peter 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Schwarz, Florian (GER)
     2. Breuert, Peter 
     3. Schindler, Rüdiger 
     4. Striedl, Erich 
     5. Kulbe, Thomas 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Gepperth, Friedrich (GER)
     2. None 
     3. None 
     4. None 
     5. None 

Production Super Senior
     1. Hildebrandt, Günter (GER)
     2. Dose, Klaus-Peter 
     3. Pauckert, Wolfgang 
     4. Brückmann, Detlef 
     5. None