Match Results


Iv. Eurasia Extreme Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-08-02 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Lubor Novák (CZE), Vladimir Titov (RUS) 
Range Master: Stanislav Kwiecien (POL), Artem Rozhkov 
Stats Director: Jan JUMBO Staněk (CZE) 

Open 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Ballesteros, Jorge 
     3. Sebo, Robin 
     4. Boyarkin, Victor 
     5. Velichkin, Denis 
     6. Gushchina, Maria 
     7. Khalitov, Roman 
     8. Martiin, Jose 
     9. Jetsonen, Timo 
    10. Lavrinenko, Andrei 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Alexey (RUS)
     2. Midgley, Gregory 
     3. Bragg, Manny 
     4. Onshin, Nikolay 
     5. Nemykin, Nikita 
     6. Kalita, Vladimir 
     7. Lunin, Alexander 
     8. Říha, Michal 
     9. Saprykin, Andrey 
    10. Burchuladze, Nikolai 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Ragozin, Alexey 
     3. Andreev, Sergey 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan 
     5. Brodski, Dmitri 
     6. Amirov, Ramil 
     7. Kulishov, Andrey 
     8. Pushkarev, Sergey 
     9. Denishchuk, Andrey 
    10. Kuznetsov, Ivan 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     4. Liehne, Zdenek 
     5. Heinonen, Tero 
     6. Voyno, Alexey 
     7. Hristov, Rossen 
     8. Panachev, Leonid 
     9. Berdnikov, Sergey 
    10. Fyodorov, Roman 

Standard Lady
     1. Terentyeva, Aleksandra (RUS)
     2. Gordejchuk_, Elena 
     3. Kuznetsova, Alexandra 
     4. Koptseva, Kristina 
     5. Ekkert, Natalia 

Production Lady
     1. Drozdenko, Sofia (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna 
     3. Gorbacheva, Irina 
     4. Morozova, Anastasia 
     5. Sadykova, Ekaterina 

Production Junior
     1. Abramov, Ivan (RUS)
     2. Tichý, Lukáš 
     3. Pyatkov, Pavel 
     4. Aliyev, Askar 
     5. Glukhova, Alena 

Open Senior
     1. Dahan, Shlomo (ISR)
     2. Burakin, Evgeny 
     3. Trofimov, Nikolai 
     4. Abravitov, Igor 
     5. Turkenitch, Mordekhai 

Standard Senior
     1. Bragg, Manny (USA)
     2. Kivistö, Kari 
     3. Serdiukov, Aleksei 
     4. Chegodaev, Sergey 
     5. Sergeev, Vladimir 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Alexey (RUS)
     2. Pushkarev, Sergey 
     3. Ternovskiy, Alexey 
     4. Zaytsev, Yuriy 
     5. Okishev, Vladimir 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Panov, Yuriy 
     3. Sologub, Aleksandr 
     4. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 
     5. Pakhomov, Dmitry 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Mansfield, Thomas (IRL)
     2. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr 
     3. Eisenberg, Erwin 
     4. Jose, Canas Martin 
     5. Aguilar Tejeira, Demetrio 

Production Super Senior
     1. Nemecek, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Hollander??, Michael 
     3. Medvednikov, Oleg 
     4. Rodriguez Pintor, Juan 
     5. Salvador, Rafael