Match Results


Moscow Open 2018

Match Date: 2018-11-30 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Denisov V. 
Range Master: Rozhkov A. 
Stats Director: Nesterova N. 

Open 
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     3. Smirnov, Filipp B 
     4. Sikharulidze, Levani M 
     5. Garipov, Bulat A 
     6. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     7. Kuyumzhi, Alexander I 
     8. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     9. Kondrukh, Anatoly I 
    10. Petrykin, Dmitry P 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Alexey S (RUS)
     2. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     3. Elbaev, Anzor B 
     4. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     5. Pashkov, Gurgen G 
     6. Gubin, Ilya N 
     7. Deledivka, Vitaly S 
     8. Lipatov, Sergey A 
     9. Tsapin, Igor V 
    10. Suprun, Anton V 

Classic 
     1. Petrushin, Evgeniy B (RUS)
     2. Andreev, Sergey B 
     3. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     4. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     5. Rozanov, Yury A 
     6. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     7. Bogatyrev, Alexey A 
     8. Mendelev, Pavel V 
     9. Shaginyan, Arsen K 
    10. Bukareva, Olga V 

Production 
     1. Ivaskevicius, Saulius V (LTU)
     2. Lunin, Alexander A 
     3. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     4. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
     5. Novikov, Dmitriy S 
     6. Kopylov, Alexey V 
     7. Miroshnichenko, Alexey V 
     8. Fedorov, Roman V 
     9. Kidjajev, Juri 
    10. Gura, Evgeniy A 

Revolver 
     1. Voyno, Aleksey A (RUS)
     2. Shutyaev, Oleg V 
     3. Kuzin, Igor P 
     4. Belov, Mikhail P 
     5. Spiryaev, Ilya V 
     6. Geyko, Pavel E 
     7. Prosvirov, Oleg A 
     8. Zhazhkov, Boris N 
     9. Aleshin, Vladimir V 
    10. Sazonov, Vladislav V 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Terentyeva, Alexandra K 
     3. Makarova, Tatyana G 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Abramova, Tatyana M 

Production Lady
     1. Drozdenko, Sofya A (RUS)
     2. Stepanova, Anastasiya V 
     3. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 
     4. Bugaenko, Yuliya Y 
     5. Mozgovaya, Olga A 

Production Junior
     1. Novikov, Dmitriy S (RUS)
     2. Abramov, Ivan A 
     3. Fedorov, Kirill A 
     4. Semenov, Kirill A 
     5. Shabanov, Maxim D 

Open Senior
     1. Rudov, Sergey Y (RUS)
     2. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     3. Kondrukh, Anatoly I 
     4. Trofimov, Nikolay 
     5. Oskirko, Sergey D 

Standard Senior
     1. Gubin, Ilya N (RUS)
     2. Ternovskiy, Alexey I 
     3. Khramykh, Sergey 
     4. Petriy, Alexey M 
     5. Zobkov, Alexey V 

Production Senior
     1. Latyshev, Alexander V (RUS)
     2. Gruzmanov, Konstantin V 
     3. Prokhorov, Alexander V 
     4. Pakhomov, Dmitry P 
     5. Dobrodiy, Milhail I 

Production Super Senior
     1. Sanzharevskiy, Alexander D (RUS)
     2. Medvednikov, Oleg V 
     3. Gromadzkiy, Konstantin B 
     4. Titovets, Vadim P 
     5. Medvednikov, Mikhail V