Match Results


17th Pma Superintendent's Cup-confirmation Match

Match Date: 2016-12-01 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Lt Col Alan Margarata 
Range Master: Tommy V. Lacuanan 
Stats Director: Kenneth V. Pante 

Open 
     1. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER (PHI)
     2. PILAPIL, GERARDO JR B 
     3. AFANDI, LEO CHRISTIAN 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO G 
     5. COBSILEN, DICK ROE P 
     6. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS D 
     7. BERNOS, ANDREA 
     8. VILLEGAS, ROMUALDO 
     9. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
    10. CU, IVAN KRIS 

Standard 
     1. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN (PHI)
     2. PASCUAL, BENCES L 
     3. RIVERA, EDWARD T 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     5. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     6. LIGON, MICHAEL RON M 
     7. CAPIN, FREDERICK IAN 
     8. JAVIER, PAOLO 
     9. JUBAIL, FHUNZAR 
    10. SANTIAGUEL, JOHN PAUL 

Classic 
     1. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D (PHI)
     2. DIONISIO, JETHRO T 
     3. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     4. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     5. EBDANE, JUN HARON C 
     6. PAULINO, PAULO 
     7. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     8. CUEVAS, JULIAN 
     9. QUING, JAMES 
    10. GUANGCO, JULIEN 

Production 
     1. PASCUAL, SERWIN L (PHI)
     2. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     3. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     4. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     5. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     6. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     7. DARROCA, DON DON G 
     8. HALILI, EDWIN D 
     9. WOODS, EVELYN 
    10. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T 

Revolver 
     1. BARCELONA, RONALDO S (PHI)
     2. ORTIZ, RIZALITO N 
     3. BALBURIAS, VONNEL 
     4. DELA PENA, KARL SMITH 
     5. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     6. AGGABAO, VICENTE ANTONIO R 
     7. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     8. CANTOR, PHILLIP B 
     9. GUATELARA, LARRY 
    10. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 

Standard Lady
     1. QUIROZ, FRANCHETTE SHAY (PHI)
     2. ROQUE, MARY CRISTY P 
     3. DARTE, LEONORA T 
     4. AMANTE, NENETH B 
     5. DELA ROSA, MACKY 

Classic Lady
     1. PAGSINUHIN, MARITA M (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. DASIG, MARISSA 
     4. LAYNO, REENA 
     5. RITUAL, RUTH 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. DIAZ, RACQUEL G 
     3. PUNTIL, RACHEL V 
     4. CO, MARIA NORMA 
     5. PALTING, CAROL 

Open Junior
     1. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER (PHI)
     2. DOMINGUEZ, SHAUNE KAYLEE 
     3. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE 
     4. RIVILLA, EDUARDO ANGELO 
     5. CAMPOS, EJ 

Open Senior
     1. SERATO, JAIME P (PHI)
     2. BAUTISTA, ALBERT F 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 
     4. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 
     5. REVIDAD, JOSEPH C 

Standard Senior
     1. ALMAZAN, CARLOS LUIS (PHI)
     2. LAO, ALEX V 
     3. TAN, TROY 
     4. SALAS, TEODORICO Q 
     5. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. YAO, EDUARDO G 
     3. CALDE, MELVIN ERIC V 
     4. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     5. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 

Production Senior
     1. ARCEO, ARNEL  REGINO T (PHI)
     2. SY, ANTHONY O 
     3. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     4. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     5. CUA, RODOLFO, JR H 

Revolver Senior
     1. ORTIZ, RIZALITO N (PHI)
     2. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     3. CASIBUAL, JOSE LEO A 
     4. DELA CRUZ, JEAN 
     5. DE GUIA, GERRY 

Open Super Senior
     1. CU, SONNY S (PHI)
     2. TORREVILLAS, DANIEL L 
     3. TAN, ROLAND V 
     4. ONGPAUCO, BONIFACIO 
     5. PANLILIO, AUGUSTO G 

Standard Super Senior
     1. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y (PHI)
     2. GONZALES, DAN R 
     3. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     4. ZARENO, LUISITO 
     5. PASCUAL, DANNY L 

Classic Super Senior
     1. TAN, DANIEL (PHI)
     2. CANTOLINO, ART 
     3. TUBOG, EDWIN 
     4. ABAD, SEVERO, JR. 
     5. RAFAEL, VICTORIANO B 

Production Super Senior
     1. GRECIA, CELERINO III (PHI)
     2. RIVERA, ZIOLITO 
     3. GOMEZ, CESAR 
     4. DE LEON, FRANCISCO 
     5. MANGULABNAN, DANILO