Match Results


5a Etapa Xxix Brasileiro IPSC Hg

Match Date: 2016-10-07
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Paulo Mendonça
Range Master: Everson Cezar Metelo
Stats Director: Diego Almeida Picanço

Open 
     1. CARVALHO, JOAO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. ARAUJO, MARCIO GABRIEL 
     3. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO SILVEIR 
     4. MARTINS, ILDEU HELLER 
     5. SANTOS JUNIOR, IRANIL DOS 
     6. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS DA 
     7. TEIXEIRA FILHO, JOSE SIMOES 
     8. BERUTTI, JULIO JOSE 
     9. AULER, EURICO JACY 
    10. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 

Standard 
     1. SANTOS NETO, ALVARO FERREIRA (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, ALESSANDRO DA 
     3. PEREIRA, EDGAR MARCELO 
     4. LIMA, IGOR ZANDER 
     5. CASTRO, CESAR DE 
     6. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO 
     7. HILBERT, EDUARDO ROSTIRO 
     8. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     9. CABRAL, VINICIUS PALHET 
    10. BATISTA NETO, MARIO RAMOS 

Classic 
     1. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS AURELIUS (BRA)
     2. SILVA, ANDRE PFEIFFER 
     3. VIOTTI FILHO, ANTONIO CARLOS 
     4. LUNA, DAVIDSON DINIZ 
     5. SOUZA, LUIS GUSTAVO 
     6. BATISTA JUNIOR, MARIO RAMOS 
     7. ROMERA JUNIOR, MARIO ROMERA 
     8. CORTES, RODRIGO PEREGRI 
     9. CHAIN, FLAVIO CARVALHO 
    10. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY 

Production 
     1. SARKIS, FELIPE (BRA)
     2. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE 
     3. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     4. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     6. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     7. MACEDO FILHO, EDMUNDO SOUZA 
     8. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY NERY 
     9. COELHO FILHO, EUGENIO CESAR 
    10. KNEWITZ, MAURO FERNANDO 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR DE (BRA)
     2. POLVERINI JUNIOR, DANIEL SIPIONI 
     3. BORGES, MARCO AURELIO 
     4. XAVIER, THIAGO BARROS 
     5. PEREIRA, HEDER VITOR 
     6. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA 
     7. STAUT, PAULO RENATO 
     8. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     9. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
    10. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 

Open Senior
     1. AULER, EURICO JACY (BRA)
     2. MURAKAMI, SERGIO MASSAO 
     3. MENDONCA, HERBERT CARDOSO 
     4. BRANDALIZE FILHO, MARIO BRANDALIZ 
     5. RABELO, GERSON LAFETA 

Standard Senior
     1. FIOR, NILTON ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. ANNES, CLAUDIO 
     4. JANCZAK, PAULO SERGIO 
     5. MATOS, VITOR MANUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO RONEY (BRA)
     2. MOREIRA, RENATO FRANCISC 
     3. LIMA, ANTONIO FERREIR 
     4. LIMA, DALTON TEIXEIRA 
     5. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. CORCINO NETO, JOSE CORCINO 
     3. JUSTO, ADENAUER DANTAS 
     4. FERREIRA, MAURO THOMPSON 
     5. BICALHO, CARLOS EDUARDO 

Revolver Senior
     1. ROSADO, JOAO GARCIA (BRA)
     2. MENDONCA, PAULO CESAR 
     3. BARRETO, JUVINIANO PAES 
     4. LUCCHESE, RICARDO 
     5. SANTANA, JULIO CESAR 

Open Super Senior
     1. SALDANHA, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. SILVA, SERGIO TAVARES 
     3. FERREIRA, JOSE JOSIAS 
     4. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     5. FISCHER, REINALDO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. AGUIAR, ROMERO RODRIGUE (BRA)
     2. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 
     3. CARLOTO, JOSE ANGELO 
     4. OLIVEIRA, JORGE LUIZ 
     5. PEREIRA, NELSON JOSE