Match Results


Geco Open

Match Date: 2016-06-25
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Zoltan Vincze
Range Master: Roland Schwanneke
Stats Director: Tamas Istvan Kiss

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     3. Pijacek, Petr 
     4. Pavlik, Jan 
     5. D Angiolillo, Fedele 
     6. Horinek, Milos 
     7. Horaci, Bernabe 
     8. Elkobi, Eli 
     9. Cislak, Gabriel 
    10. Huttner, Eli 

Standard 
     1. Rakusan, Jozef (CZE)
     2. Midgley, Gregory 
     3. Batki, Gyorgy 
     4. Znamenacek, Peter 
     5. Danko, Andreas 
     6. Onshin, Nikolay 
     7. Pupala, Ondrej 
     8. Ciesielski, Marcin 
     9. Izenbaev, Albert 
    10. Kopylov, Alexey 

Classic 
     1. Toibis, Dotan (ISR)
     2. Cernigoj, Robert 
     3. Hvalec, Maks 
     4. Agami, Yoni 
     5. Bakonyi, Andras 
     6. Fers, Sandor 
     7. Lohmann, Michael 
     8. Hozjan, Matjaz 
     9. Sotet, Gabor 
    10. Farkas, Robert 

Production 
     1. Momcilovic, Ljubisa (SER)
     2. Sebo, Robin 
     3. Stepan, Michal 
     4. Gushchina, Maria 
     5. Fedor, Marian 
     6. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     7. Voyno, Alexey 
     8. Vysny, Marian 
     9. Sakharov, Artem 
    10. Vujovic, Nikola 

Standard Lady
     1. Josephsen, Nora (NOR)
     2. Hatvani, Nora 
     3. Nestl-Treiber, Doris 
     4. Bicskei, Bea 
     5. Peer, Karin 

Production Lady
     1. Gushchina, Maria (RUS)
     2. Momcilovic, Snezana 
     3. Salamon, Timea 
     4. Deledivka, Inna 
     5. Boscolo Contadin, Velia 

Open Senior
     1. Shavit, Yoav (ISR)
     2. Szabo, Alexander 
     3. Dahan, Shlomo 
     4. Veselsky Dusan 
     5. Schwanneke, Roland 

Standard Senior
     1. Kurbatskikh, Vasily (RUS)
     2. Petrov, Oleg 
     3. Zdesar, Franci 
     4. Szalai, Laszlo 
     5. Knoblauch, Manfred 

Production Senior
     1. Hollander Hacohen, Michael (ISR)
     2. Kurczewski, Slavek 
     3. Leindler, Laszlo 
     4. Lutin, Haim 
     5. Starley, Peter 

Open Super Senior
     1. Cislak, Miroslav (SVK)
     2. Csefko, Pal 
     3. Halpern, Shalom 
     4. Geerts, Hans 
     5. Pavel, Balek