Match Results


Ii. Eurasia Extreme Open 2016

Match Date: 2016-07-21
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak (CZE)
Range Master: Stanislaw Kwiecien (POL)
Stats Director: Wieslaw GENO Sioda (POL)

Open 
     1. Ballesteros, Jorge (ESP)
     2. Edcel, Gino 
     3. Obriot, Emile 
     4. Boyarkin, Viktor 
     5. Meier, Dominic 
     6. Elkobi, Eli 
     7. Khalitov, Roman 
     8. Sannikov, Pavel 
     9. Eggert, Sebastian 
    10. Rudov, Sergey 

Standard 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Jettro, Dionisio 
     3. Rivera, Edward 
     4. Titov, Vladimir 
     5. Batki, Gyorgy 
     6. Liehne, Zdenek 
     7. Midgley, Gregory 
     8. Onshin, Nikolay 
     9. Burchuladze, Nikolai 
    10. Jereb, Uros 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Alexander (RUS)
     2. Ashikhmin, Dmitriy 
     3. Andreev, Sergey 
     4. Bogatyrev, Alexey 
     5. Denischuk, Andrey 
     6. Solovich, Oleg 
     7. Rasnetsov, Andrey 
     8. Lavrinenko, Andrei 
     9. Zafeiridis, Michail 
    10. Fotopoulos, Alexandros 

Production 
     1. De Cobos, Eduardo (ESP)
     2. Stoeger, Ben 
     3. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     4. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     5. Sebo, Robin 
     6. Vallegra, Gaston Quindi 
     7. Potapenko, Evgeny 
     8. Ivaskevicius, Saulius 
     9. Voyno, Alexey 
    10. Miroshnichenko, Alexey 

Standard Lady
     1. Burkhalter, Christine (SUI)
     2. Makarova, Tatiana 
     3. Zagulyaeva, Marina 
     4. Abramova, Tatiana 
     5. Ekkert, Natalia 

Production Lady
     1. Boehm, Violetta (ITA)
     2. Savkovic, Jelena 
     3. Tabachenko, Ekaterina 
     4. Gorbacheva, Irina 
     5. Gontsharova, Dina 

Standard Junior
     1. Pakhomov, Danila (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Ilya 
     3. Hollander Hacohen, Roy 
     4. Kozhukhov, Mikhail 
     5. Vitcev, Kirill 

Standard Senior
     1. Petrushin, Evgeny (RUS)
     2. Gubin, Ilya 
     3. Kurbatskikh, Vasily 
     4. Serdiukov, Aleksei 
     5. Prokhorov, Aleksandr 

Production Senior
     1. Panov, Yury (RUS)
     2. Hollander Hacohen, Michael 
     3. Sologub, Alexandr 
     4. Myasnikov, Andrey 
     5. Sokolov, Vladimir