Match Results


Pan-American Championship - Handgun

Match Date: 2015-08-06 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Everson Cezar Metelo 
Range Master: Elkin Coulson 
Stats Director: Luis Cesar Costa 

Open 
     1. STEVENSON CARVALHO, JOÃO CARLOS (BRA)
     2. CAPLAN DE ARAÚJO, MÁRCIO GABRIEL 
     3. COUTINHO FILHO, PAULO 
     4. QUINTANA, EDGARDO ANGEL 
     5. JUDEZ RIVAS, JUAN CRUZ 
     6. BOAVENTURA, LEANDRO 
     7. BALBI, MARTIN 
     8. HELLER, ILDEU 
     9. SARKIS, EMMANUEL 
    10. OLIVEIRA, DEMETRIUS 

Standard 
     1. MAIA SALDANHA JUNIOR, JAIME ROBERTO (BRA)
     2. NETO, ALVARO 
     3. ROITMAN, PATRICIO 
     4. BAIGORRIA, JORGE 
     5. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     6. CASTRO, CESAR 
     7. FIOR, NILTON 
     8. ZANDER LIMA, IGOR 
     9. MIYAMOTO, MICHIO 
    10. HILBERT, EDUARDO 

Classic 
     1. ISHIHARA, LUIS HENRIQUE I (BRA)
     2. CHAIN, FLÁVIO 
     3. TONDINI, CLAUDIO 
     4. COSTA, LUIS CESAR 
     5. AMENDOLA, LUIS 
     6. GUIMA, HENRIQUE 
     7. MIRANDOLA, MARCUS 
     8. ROMERA JÚNIOR, MÁRIO 
     9. LOBO, ANTONIO 
    10. FIN, ALEX 

Production 
     1. MINAGLIA, DANIEL (ARG)
     2. SARKIS, FELIPE 
     3. ROMITELLI, GERMAN 
     4. BICALHO, CARLOS 
     5. MUNUERA, CLAUDIO MARCELO 
     6. MOLINA, CARLOS ALBERTO 
     7. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     8. ROTTA, GIOVANI VILNEI 
     9. GARBERO, LUCIANO 
    10. AZAMBUJA, DENDRY 

Standard Lady
     1. MIRANDOLA, BRUNA (BRA)
     2. BARBI, PRISCILA 
     3. MIRANDA, CAROLINA 
     4. BRUM, LUCIANA 
     5. BISCUOLA, JULIANA 

Open Senior
     1. RIBAS, AUGUSTO (BRA)
     2. JUDE, GUILLERMO 
     3. LARRANAGA, OMAR 
     4. AULER, EURICO 
     5. CARIELLO, HORACIO 

Standard Senior
     1. BAIGORRIA, JORGE (ARG)
     2. OLIVEIRA, LUCIMAR DOMINGU 
     3. FIOR, NILTON 
     4. BURINI, GUSTAVO 
     5. BINI, SERGIO LUIZ 

Classic Senior
     1. LOBO, ANTONIO (BRA)
     2. FONTOURA, CARLOS 
     3. MOREIRA, RENATO 
     4. TAKAYANAGUI, KAZUO 
     5. LIMA, DALTON 

Production Senior
     1. CORCINO NETO, JOSÉ (BRA)
     2. FANDIÑO, ROBERTO 
     3. DOS REIS, CELIO TARCIZIO 
     4. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     5. DOMINGUEZ, EDGARDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. FISCHER, REINALDO (BRA)
     2. NASCIMENTO, JOSÉ LUIZ GONZA 
     3. SOUZA, ANTONIO ADOLPHO 
     4. BALAN, ANTENOR 
     5. GOMES ARAUJO, FRANCISCO 

Standard Super Senior
     1. GENTILE, RICARDO (ARG)
     2. CARLOTO, JOSÉ ANGELO 
     3. MENESES JARDIM, PAULO ROBERTO 
     4. AGUIAR, ROMERO 
     5. CHOR, PAULO 

Production Super Senior
     1. BICALHO, CARLOS (BRA)
     2. SERRAFF, HUGO 
     3. THOMPSON, MAURO THOMPSON 
     4. ZARATE, JOSE 
     5. DA SILVA FILHO, JOSÉ PORFÍRIO