Match Results


US IPSC Nationals

Match Date: 2012-09-13
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Shannon Smith
Range Master: Paul Hernandez
Stats Director: Jay Corn

Open 
     1. Shane Coley (USA)
     2. Max Michel 
     3. Chris Tilley 
     4. Phil Strader 
     5. William Drummond 
     6. KC Eusebio 
     7. Michael Voigt 
     8. Christopher Panganiban 
     9. David Pruitt 
    10. Edcel Gino 

Standard 
     1. Dave Sevigny (USA)
     2. Robert Vogel 
     3. Blake Miguez 
     4. Travis Tomasie 
     5. Manny Bragg 
     6. Joseph Bernabe 
     7. Wilfredo Martin 
     8. Matthew Sweeney 
     9. Jon Gotamco 
    10. BJ Norris 

Classic 
     1. Todd Jarrett (USA)
     2. Ted Puente 
     3. Nelson Uygongco 
     4. Jerome Morales 
     5. Jeremy Reid 
     6. Keith Dilworth 
     7. Tony Phan 
     8. Leonardo Gino 
     9. Gilbert Perez 
    10. Marc Matthews 

Production 
     1. Eric Grauffel (FRA)
     2. Ben Stoeger 
     3. Jeufro Lejano 
     4. Matt Mink 
     5. Frank Garcia 
     6. Kale Garretson 
     7. Cody McKenna 
     8. Jordan Ohlmann 
     9. Gaston Quindi Vallerga 
    10. Eduardo De Cobos 

Revolver 
     1. Matt Griffin (USA)
     2. David Olhasso 
     3. Philippa Chua 
     4. Elliot Aysen 
     5. Cliff Walsh 
     6. Christopher Panes 
     7. Annette Aysen 
     8. Carlos Antiligando 
     9. Lisa Farrell 
    10. Molly Smith 

Open Lady
     1. Athena Lee (USA)
     2. Kaci Cochran 
     3. Lydia Cuyong 
     4. Valerie Levanza 
     5. Tammie Bordwell 

Standard Lady
     1. Caroline Facci (BRA)
     2. Carina Randolph 
     3. Tori Nonaka 
     4. Anna Brooke 
     5. Debbie Keehart 

Production Lady
     1. Svetlana Nikolaeva (RUS)
     2. Sara Dunivin 
     3. Cindi Thomas 
     4. Maggie Reese 
     5. Jacqueline Asef 

Open Junior
     1. Edcel Gino (PHI)
     2. Suharto Mangudadatu 
     3. Nic Neel 
     4. Jonathon Musngi 
     5. Pax Mangudadatu 

Open Senior
     1. Michael Voigt (USA)
     2. Johnny Lim 
     3. Chuck Bradley 
     4. Frank Coch 
     5. Luciano Mellone 

Standard Senior
     1. Frank Wuester (GER)
     2. Benjamin Belarmino 
     3. Anatoli Korobkin 
     4. Alfredo Colon 
     5. Ricardo Lopez 

Production Senior
     1. Rosendo Castro (PHI)
     2. Francisco Vigil 
     3. Efren Camacho 
     4. Mauro Ferreira 
     5. Padro Salomao Neto 

Open Super Senior
     1. Robert Keller (USA)
     2. Sandy Thalheimer 
     3. George Nowak 
     4. Errol Lawson 
     5. Tata Eusebio 

Production Super Senior
     1. Roberto Gilbert (USA)
     2. Jose Orus 
     3. Duane Collins 
     4. Bob Clift 
     5. Larry Colson