Match Results


Torneo 5 Naciones

Match Date: 2014-09-13 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: GUILLERMO SENEZ 
Range Master: DIEGO MAFFEI- Deputy EUGENIO PONSIGLIONE 
Stats Director: PABLO PAGER 

Open 
     1. JUAN CRUZ JUDEZ RIVAS (ARG)
     2. ARIEL LATORRE 
     3. JORGE RIGUEIRA 
     4. EDGARDO QUINTANA 
     5. MARTIN BALBI 
     6. SERGIO QUINTIERI 
     7. IGNACIO GUIMIL 
     8. ANTONIO ESPOSITO 
     9. CHIRSTIAN WAGNER MAYR WENHOLF 
    10. CLEMENTE WAGNER CASTELL 

Standard 
     1. PATRICIO ROITMA (ARG)
     2. ADRIAN BURGOS 
     3. JORGE BAIGORRIA 
     4. LEONARDO VALENTINI 
     5. GUSTAVO BURINI 
     6. SEBASTIAN HURTADO BAUER 
     7. WILLIAM PEREYRA ORTEGA 
     8. ULISES TACCONI BARRAZA 
     9. OMAR LARRAÑAGA LEONE 
    10. RICARDO GENTILE 

Classic 
     1. LUIS AMENDOLA SIQUEIRA (URU)
     2. ALBERTO HART 
     3. RICARDO CIFALDI ROMANO 
     4. DIEGO CANAVERO LECUONA 
     5. ALDO GOFFI BERTOSSI 
     6. GREGORIO LUCCISANO 
     7. NORBERTO FIORUCCI 
     8. MARCELO DE BRITO SENLE 
     9. GUSTAVO DIZ COUÑAGO 
    10. GABRIEL ESPEL RODRIGUEZ 

Production 
     1. GERMAN ROMITELLI (ARG)
     2. GASTON QUINDI VALLERGA 
     3. NICOLAS OROZCO 
     4. ANGUS HOBDELL 
     5. GALO MOREIRA YCAZA 
     6. GUSTAVO LIWKO 
     7. MARCELO PRIETO 
     8. JUAN VATTUONE 
     9. LUIS TARTARO LOPEZ DA CUNHA 
    10. SEBASTIAN GINI 

Production Junior
     1. NICOLAS OROZCO (ARG)
     2. JULIAN MASCIANO 
     3. GABRIEL MONDACA  ESCOBAR 
     4. AGUSTIN CHAPUR 
     5. MATTEW MORRISON DIAZ DE BEDOYA 

Open Senior
     1. JORGE RIGUEIRA (ARG)
     2. CRISTIAN WAGNER MAYR MELNHOF 
     3. SAFWAN HOUMAD 
     4. FABIAN NAVEIRA 
     5. GUSTAVO OLIVA GERLI 

Standard Senior
     1. JORGE BAIGORRIA (ARG)
     2. GUSTAVO BURINI 
     3. JUAN MILANO 
     4. LEONCIO LAGUNAS LABARCA 
     5. DIEGO PALMUCCI 

Production Senior
     1. HUGO SERRAF (ARG)
     2. GUILLERMO ZNIDARSIC 
     3. LUIS SORRENTINO LUCA 
     4. HECTOR POLITI 
     5. ROBERTO FANDIÑO 

Open Super Senior
     1. ANTONIO ESPOSITO (ARG)
     2. JORGE SINARDI ANGIO 
     3. SANTIAGO CANEVARO 
     4. EDUARDO ROMANO 
     5. JUAN JIL LIZPERGER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. RICARDO GENTILE (ARG)
     2. RICARDO MORENO 
     3. LUIS PENIZZOTTO 
     4. LUIS PEREYRA 
     5. FRANCISCO BROOS TRUJILLO 

Production Super Senior
     1. ROBERTO GILBERT FEBRES CORDERO (ECU)
     2. JOISE ZARATE 
     3. FERNANDO BAZAN 
     4. RUBEN ESPERANTE 
     5. ROBERTO DI IURE