Match Results


V. Cz Extreme Euro Open

Match Date: 2013-06-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Lubor Novak
Range Master: Johann Kurz
Stats Director: Wieslav GENO Sioda

Open 
     1. Ballesteros Fernandez, Jorge (ESP)
     2. OBRIOT, EMILE 
     3. Kirsch, Saul 
     4. Kamenicek, Martin 
     5. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     6. Eusebio, KC 
     7. Henes Jun., Zdenek 
     8. DEVILLE, REMY 
     9. Martino, Massimo 
    10. Pijacek, Petr 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ, JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. Panetta, Cosimo 
     3. Santarcangelo, Adriano 
     4. Batki, Gyorgy 
     5. Znamenacek, Petr 
     6. Stranz, Juergen 
     7. Boit, Julien 
     8. FORLANI, Dario 
     9. Rakusan, Josef 
    10. Podlesák, Roman 

Classic 
     1. Buticchi, Edoardo (ITA)
     2. Iacomini, Stefano 
     3. Cerrato, Davide 
     4. Di Prospero, Mauro 
     5. Kummer, Patrick 
     6. PICCIONI, MARIO 
     7. Bolzoni, Giacomo 
     8. ALTUNA, DENIS 
     9. Schiappa, Fernando 
    10. Hokkanen, Juha 

Production 
     1. Grauffel, Eric (FRA)
     2. Sebo, Robin 
     3. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     4. ZAPLETAL, Miroslav 
     5. Liehne, Zdenek 
     6. Pichugin, Alexey 
     7. Del Rosario, Giulio 
     8. Zuccolo, Giovanni 
     9. Fedor, Marian 
    10. Torgashov, Pavel 

Revolver 
     1. REITER, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Tranquilli, Valter 
     3. Schneider, Markus 
     4. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     5. Ladic, Tibor 
     6. Radkovic, Michal 
     7. Rauer, Dietmar 
     8. Kolar, Milan 
     9. Safranek, Lumir 
    10. Kroiss, Robert 

Open Lady
     1. HOREJSI, LENKA (CZE)
     2. Sera, Martina 
     3. Hasenkopf, Burgi 
     4. Dagan, Yael 
     5. TROIANI, DOMIZIANA 

Standard Lady
     1. Zarubova, Marketa (CZE)
     2. Krako, Lene Olaug 
     3. Gruber, Birgit 
     4. Turkova, Eva 
     5. Honkaselka, Tiia 

Production Lady
     1. Nikolaeva, Svetlana (RUS)
     2. Gushchina, Maria 
     3. Momcilovic, Snezana 
     4. Chernenko, Anastasia 
     5. Burkhalter Christine, Kira 

Production Junior
     1. Torgashov, Pavel (RUS)
     2. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     3. Stepan, Michal 
     4. Vermeulen, Tiaan 
     5. Tomaello, Andrea 

Open Senior
     1. Ravizzini, Paolo Andrea (ITA)
     2. OBRIOT, Thierry 
     3. Desagneaux, Jean Luc 
     4. Pascolini, Mauro 
     5. Gasparini, Piero 

Standard Senior
     1. Silvera, Tullio (ITA)
     2. Efimov, Evgeny 
     3. Capelli, Egidio 
     4. Battaglia, Roberto 
     5. Kurczewski, Slavek 

Classic Senior
     1. Schiappa, Fernando (ITA)
     2. Gerard, Joel 
     3. Mura, Gavino 
     4. Mischler, Carlo 
     5. Scapati, Enrico 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio, Francesco (ITA)
     2. Ekstedt, Stefan 
     3. MASSA, Stefano 
     4. Markov, Alexander 
     5. Kendlbacher, Florian 

Revolver Senior
     1. Schneider, Markus (GER)
     2. Nemecek, Zdenek 
     3. Ladic, Tibor 
     4. Rauer, Dietmar 
     5. Safranek, Lumir 

Open Super Senior
     1. Gibert, Philippe (FRA)
     2. Sustr, Milos 
     3. LIBERTI, GIOVANNI FURIO 
     4. Bertacco, Lanfranco 
     5. Lonn, Rolf 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Muhlbacher, Hubert (AUT)
     2. Pierre, MARTIN 
     3. Sammarco, Giorgio 
     4. Gruenaug, Gerhard 
     5. Henes, Zdenek