Match Results


5.Guestrow-Open

Match Date: 2010-07-24
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Thiel, Frank
Range Master: Stettnisch, Rainer
Stats Director: Grone, Kai

Open 
     1. Wilda, Christian (GER)
     2. Pedersen, Frants 
     3. Drummen, Maurice 
     4. Bettermann, Heribert 
     5. Schulte, Andreas 
     6. Betschart, Bruno 
     7. Schmitz, Henny 
     8. Neff, Rolf 
     9. Clausen, Torsten 
    10. Hoppegarten, Rainer 

Standard 
     1. Damm, Oliver (GER)
     2. Madsen, Bo Stampe 
     3. Weuster, Frank 
     4. Schuetz, Michael 
     5. Heinze, Rein 
     6. Birkjaer, Ulrik 
     7. Braun, Juergen 
     8. Denk, Matthias 
     9. Slim, Marcel 
    10. Barentsen, Sasja 

Production 
     1. Zapletal, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. Hagemann, Lars 
     3. Dietrich, Bjoern 
     4. Koch, Robert 
     5. Lohmann, Michael 
     6. Dell, Andreas 
     7. Kolakowski, Jan 
     8. Kraft, Herbert 
     9. Krzyzaniak, Roman 
    10. Christensen, Christian 

Modified 
     1. Gickel, Norbert (GER)
     2. Lange, Bernd 
     3. Schlette, Karsten 
     4. Piesnack, Reinhardt 
     5. Scholz, Christian 
     6. Ratta, Maurizio 
     7. Thiel, Frank 
     8. Roesner, Frank 
     9. Juergens, Hans 
    10. Schroeder, Michael H. 

Open Lady
     1. Mueller, Kerstin (GER)
     2. Malz, Kerstin 
     3. Grone, Nicole 
     4. Mahlmann, Claudia 
     5. Fleischer, Claudia 

Standard Lady
     1. Schuetz, Anja (GER)
     2. Mariack-Kraft, Lisa 
     3. Wallroth, Marion 
     4. Winter, Stefanie 
     5. Vermeulen, Hanneke 

Open Junior
     1. Von Lumich, Denny (NED)
     2. Fleischer, Alexander 
     3. Nuernberg, Philipp 
     4. Hucke, Johannes 
     5. Friedrich, Charlotte 

Open Senior
     1. Pedersen, Frants (DEN)
     2. Drummen, Maurice 
     3. Bettermann, Heribert 
     4. Betschart, Bruno 
     5. Schmitz, Henny 

Standard Senior
     1. Weuster, Frank (GER)
     2. Bank, Uwe 
     3. Werner, Hubert 
     4. Ott, Bernd 
     5. Dose, Klaus-Peter 

Production Senior
     1. Dell, Andreas (GER)
     2. Kolakowski, Jan 
     3. Kraft, Herbert 
     4. Schwarz, Florian 
     5. Anschuetz, Friedbert 

Open Super Senior
     1. Neff, Rolf (GER)
     2. Dubiella, Gerd 
     3. Sasabone, John 
     4. Kroll, Hubert 
     5. Smollich, Dieter 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Pluto, Gerhard (GER)
     2. Lemke, Klaus 
     3. Prange, Rainer 
     4. Dahlenburg, Hans 
     5. Benthien, Horst