Match Results


XIV Trofeo Citta Di Marmore

Match Date: 2010-05-14
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: TRIONFETTI Claudio
Range Master: PACIOTTI Alberico
Stats Director: VESSELLA Antonio

Open 
     1. Ascioti Giuseppe, 3222 Y (ITA)
     2. Barbizzi Daniele, 1291 Y 
     3. Dardi Marco, 2761 Y 
     4. Marangi Luca, 6322 Y 
     5. Ravizzini Paolo Andrea, 4238 Y 
     6. Pecoraro Gaetano, 3657 Y 
     7. Romano Ivan, 8882 Y 
     8. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 Y 
     9. Sandrone Alex, 6098 Y 
    10. Mencarelli Gino, 8658 Y 

Standard 
     1. Santarcangelo Adriano Cir, 161 Y (ITA)
     2. Ciccarelli Guido, 275 Y 
     3. Forlani Dario, 2833 Y 
     4. Longhena Isidoro, 4511 Y 
     5. Comert Ergun, 7532 Y 
     6. Silvera Tullio, 1792 Y 
     7. Commisso Emanuele, 3219 Y 
     8. Montera Paolo, 8391 Y 
     9. Davoli Fabio, 6246 Y 
    10. Martino Massimo, 9173 Y 

Production 
     1. Zuccolo Giovanni, 3863 Y (ITA)
     2. Del Rosario Giulio, 5320 Y 
     3. Buticchi Edoardo Roberto, 193 Y 
     4. Tarchi Mirco, 8894 Y 
     5. Piccioni Mario, 1059 Y 
     6. Tremarelli Emiliano, 3604 Y 
     7. Iacomini Stefano, 188 Y 
     8. Servodio Francesco, 306 Y 
     9. Paoletti Paolo, 2541 Y 
    10. Panitti Angelo, 6063 Y 

Modified 
     1. Vezzoli Roberto Ferruccio, 723 Y (ITA)
     2. Todaro Giuseppe, 195 Y 
     3. Patria Giorgio, 1058 Y 
     4. La Bruna Bruno, 2426 Y 
     5. Schiappa Fernando, 4478 Y 
     6. Santellani Stefano, 5180 Y 
     7. Biancucci Gianluca, 7281 Y 
     8. Cerrato Davide, 3167 Y 
     9. Perrone Antonio, 196 Y 
    10. Bertozzo Gianpiero, 10713 Y 

Open Lady
     1. Casadio Vanna, 2754 Y (ITA)
     2. Panico Angelina, 8969 Y 
     3. Troiani Domiziana, 11863 Y 
     4. Pettenati Simonetta, 12655 Y 
     5. Risso Pia, 8348 Y 

Production Lady
     1. Aliprandi Lorella, 10781 Y (ITA)
     2. Quattrini Marina, 11127 Y 
     3. Sperduti Monica, 9532 Y 
     4. Puca Patrizia, 8967 Y 
     5. Weltevreden Martine, 8335 Y 

Open Senior
     1. Bencivenni Ivano, 4202 Y (ITA)
     2. Romani Carlo, 173 Y 
     3. Casale Luigi, 1272 Y 
     4. Interguglielmi Sergio, 3852 Y 
     5. Bitti Giuseppe, 256 Y 

Standard Senior
     1. D'Alessandro Mauro, 9143 Y (ITA)
     2. Botticelli Alessandro, 726 Y 
     3. Alessi Gabriele, 215 Y 
     4. Milani Valter, 8363 Y 
     5. Perrucino Giuseppe, 1916 Y 

Production Senior
     1. Servodio Francesco, 306 Y (ITA)
     2. Toia Adalberto, 1540 Y 
     3. Rutigliano Nicola, 26 Y 
     4. Norero Maurizio, 564 Y 
     5. Salvati Edoardo, 3568 Y 

Production Super Senior
     1. Ferrante Paolo, 9499 Y (ITA)
     2. Grata Giulio Cesare, 11808 Y 
     3. Ippolito Leonardo, 6016 Y 
     4. Caponeri Danilo Maria, 1121 Y 
     5. Peschi GianPietro, 12978 Y