Match Results


Athens Cup

Match Date: 2010-04-10
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: MADAROS KOSTAS
Range Master: SISMANIDIS NIKOS
Stats Director: ZERVAS GIORGOS

Open 
     1. MADAROS, KOSTAS(OAPS) (GRE)
     2. KNERINGER, MARIO 
     3. MAKAROUNAS, MICHALIS(SSB) 
     4. ANASTASIOU, GIANNIS(PSE) 
     5. ALEXIOU, EVAGGELOS(SSB) 
     6. FESSAS, DIMITRIS(ASOLP) 
     7. TIRAKIS, IOANNI(SOARKAL) 
     8. DRAKAKIS, PANAGIOT(ASOX) 
     9. SIBER, GERNOT 
    10. SAVIDIS, IOANNIS(MLPS) 

Standard 
     1. SKLAVIS, ALEXANDROS(SKON (GRE)
     2. ZAHARIOUDAKIS, MICHALI(SKOLEK) 
     3. ROUMELIOTAKIS, KOSTAS(SOARKAL) 
     4. PETSALAKIS, MANOLIS(SOARKAL 
     5. VASSILIOU, NIKOS(MLPS) 
     6. LIOGOS, CHRISTOS(MLPS) 
     7. SPATOULAS, GIANNIS(OFSK) 
     8. PAPAGIANNOPOULOS, NONDAS(EOPSE) 
     9. XINOGALAS, ANDREAS(PSE) 
    10. TOPOUZIS, KOSTAS(SSB) 

Production 
     1. TSIMEKAS, ATHANASIO(OAPS) (GRE)
     2. DAFNOMILIS, POLYDOROS(SKORE 
     3. TZALAS, GIORGOS(SKOI) 
     4. RAGIAS, KOSTAS (OPSK) 
     5. TSIVIS, KOSTAS(SKORE) 
     6. KOUTANDOS, MANOLIS(SOARKAL 
     7. KALONIKIDIS, ARISTIDIS(SOKAV 
     8. ILIOPOULOS, GEOR(SPSARODOU 
     9. KARATSALIDIS, PRODROMOS(SOARK 
    10. KARAPIDAKIS, MARINOS(SOARKA 

Modified 
     1. PATRIA, GIORGIO (ITA)
     2. VLAMAKIS, GEORGE(ASOX) 
     3. MAGNANI, PAOLO 
     4. BABOURIS, NEKTARIOS(OAPS) 
     5. VORILAS, SPIROS(OAPS) 
     6. ZAFEIRIDIS, MICHALIS(BUDO) 
     7. TSISKAKIS, MANOLIS(SKOLEK) 
     8. KOLOKITHAS, KOSTAS(SSB) 
     9. EFTHIMIOU, CHRISTOS(PIGASO 
    10. STAVRIDIS, STAVROS(ESAK) 

Open Lady
     1. FOTOPOULOU, MARIANNA(PSE) (GRE)
     2. THEODOROU, MONIKA(OAPS) 
     3. TOTH-POGATS, SANDRA 
     4. TSERNAT, DOROTHEA(ASOX) 
     5. CHRISTAKOY, NELI(OAPS) 

Standard Senior
     1. LIOGOS, CHRISTOS(MLPS) (GRE)
     2. PAPAGIANNOPOULOS, NONDAS(EOPSE) 
     3. PAPADOPOULOS, GIORGOS (ELPS) 
     4. NOUSSIS, FOTIS(MLPS) 
     5. SOUMALEVRIS, KOSTAS(BUDO) 

Production Senior
     1. KALONIKIDIS, ARISTIDIS(SOKAV (GRE)
     2. CEH, HUBERT 
     3. NIKOLOUZOS, SPYROS(OFSK) 
     4. KARANASIOS, MAKIS(ARTEMIS 
     5. GRAFAS, CHRISTOS(DIMITR 

Open Super Senior
     1. KAKOGIANNIS, STATHIS(OAPS) (GRE)
     2. SISMANIDIS, NIKOS(OAPS) 
     3. KEHAGIAS, PANOS(PSE) 
     4. MEIMARIDIS, GEOR(ATHLESKOP) 
     5. DELIKOSTIDIS, EFREM(ASOLP) 

Standard Super Senior
     1. FITATZIS, DIMITRIS(AOKOZ) (GRE)
     2. LAISS, DIETER 
     3. ALEXIOU, GIANNIS(PIGASOS 
     4. DRITSAS, DIMITRIS(PSE) 
     5. GIANNOUTAS, THEO(ASOPANATH)