Match Results


Campeonato De España

Match Date: 2011-09-08 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jose Maria Fajardo 
Range Master: Jose A. Sanchez Lumbreras 
Stats Director: Oscar Aladren Serrano 

Open 
     1. BALLESTEROS FERNANDEZ - JORGE (ESP)
     2. ESPILEZ URBON - IVAN 
     3. GONZALEZ PEREZ - JAVIER 
     4. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO - JUAN CARLOS 
     5. GUERRA REINA - JOSE MARIA 
     6. SALINAS LAGUNA - VICENTE 
     7. LES ORTIZ DE PINEDO - JABIER 
     8. CASTRILLO SACRISTAN - ALBERTO 
     9. BERNABE PARDO - HORACI 
    10. GARCIA INFANTES - JESUS 

Standard 
     1. JAIME DIAZ - JUAN CARLOSJAIME DIAZ - JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. PITARCH GARCIA - GABRIEL 
     3. MARTINEZ VIÑUELAS - DAVID 
     4. FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ - JESUS 
     5. MANOSALVAS DE LA TORRE - FRANCISCO 
     6. URQUIZAR FAJARDO - FRANCISCO 
     7. GAÑAN GARCIA - MANUEL 
     8. CASES BARDAVIO - ANTONIO 
     9. GUERRERO CABRERA - JUAN 
    10. CERVERA RODRIGUEZ - MANUEL 

Production 
     1. DE COBOS ABREU - EDUARDO (ESP)
     2. PEREZ BAZ - JOSE VICENTE 
     3. SALVADOR ESPARZA - FCO. JAVIER 
     4. DARIAS MEDINA - BUENAVENTURA 
     5. MORALES HERNANDEZ - JUAN 
     6. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ - PABLO 
     7. ZANON BLASCO - JOSE 
     8. IBAÑEZ CHAROLA - GORKA 
     9. OTERO GARRIDO - OSCAR 
    10. NUÑEZ NAVARRO - RAUL 

Modified 
     1. GARCIA INFANTES - ANTONIO (ESP)
     2. SOLER ALBEROLA - CARLOS 
     3. CERDAN PEREZ - FRANCISCO JOSE 
     4. GARCIA FAJARDO - JUAN CARLOS 
     5. GRIMALDO MARTOS - JOAQUIN 
     6. UBEDA ROMERO - FRANCISCO 
     7. ALVAREZ MESEGUER - ANTONIO 
     8. CARRACEDO PEREZ - FERNANDO 
     9. AGUASCA COLOMO - JAIME 
    10. ESQUEMBRE BEBIA - VICENTE JAV. 

Open Lady
     1. FERNANDEZ MORENO - PILAR (ESP)
     2. MALANDA RUIZ - RAKEL 
     3. BARROS GUSSONI - CRISTINA 
     4. MARTINEZ DE LAS HERAS - MARIA 
     5. PABLOS HERRERO - CRISTINA 

Production Lady
     1. VEGUILLAS GARCIA - MATILDE (ESP)
     2. VAPANEN - MARJA-LEENA 
     3. ESTIGUIN GARCIA - VERONICA 
     4. FERNANDEZ ALARCON - MONTSERRAT 
     5. CARRACEDO GUERRA - MARIA 

Open Senior
     1. BALLESTEROS DESCALZO - JUAN CARLOS (ESP)
     2. GARCIA INFANTES - JESUS 
     3. BELTRAN RUBIO - ANTONIO 
     4. FALCON HIDALGO - LUIS 
     5. ABILLEIRA BARREIRO - LUIS JAVIER 

Standard Senior
     1. MIGUEZ VARELA - ROSENDO (ESP)
     2. GONZALEZ DOMINGUEZ - JOSE ANTONIO 
     3. AGUADO TABOADA - MANUEL 
     4. LOPEZ CASTRILLON - JOSE MANUEL 
     5. SALICHS VIÑALS - QUIRSE 

Production Senior
     1. JIMENEZ JIMENEZ - PABLO (ESP)
     2. CONDE GALA - FEDERICO 
     3. GARCIA SANCHEZ - JAIME 
     4. CONDE CABALLERO - RAFAEL 
     5. MANSO MARTIN - JAVIER 

Standard Super Senior
     1. VELAZQUEZ ESCUDERO - JOSE LUIS (ESP)
     2. FERNANDEZ BELLO - ENRIQUE 
     3. BARREIRO DAPONTE - ENRIQUE 
     4. CAÑAS MARTIN - JOSE MANUEL 
     5. TIO RUIZ - FERNANDO