Match Results


Danjen Kopassus Open Championship 2019

Match Date: 2019-07-06
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Sinyo Haryanto
Range Master: Ebram Harimurti
Stats Director: Toga Tampubolon

Open 
     1. Semuil, Susilo (INA)
     2. Leo Christian, Afandi 
     3. Bambang, Trihatmodjo 
     4. Iwan Tirto, Kusumo 
     5. Sinyo, Haryanto 
     6. Luthfi, Hasan Thalib 
     7. Richard, Hendarmo 
     8. Maxx Soegiyanto, Winarso 
     9. William Kurniawan, Rusli 
    10. Kahnalim 

Standard 
     1. Vincentius, Djajadiningrat (INA)
     2. Almaas Rosi, Nur Amalia 
     3. Asep, Ruhiyat 
     4. Bagus Yontaka 
     5. Yohan, Adi Susanto 
     6. Hans, Setiadi 
     7. Agus, Sutrisno 
     8. Ario, Muliawan 
     9. Ronaldy 
    10. Onny, Sugara 

Classic 
     1. Daniel, Lee (INA)
     2. Iskak, Budisiwanto 
     3. Furqon, Budiman 
     4. Kristyo 
     5. Denizar 
     6. Sukiswanto 
     7. Yusron 
     8. Topan 
     9. Rachman 
    10. Edy, Marshe 

Production 
     1. Sanwi (INA)
     2. Sonny, Prabowo 
     3. Busro 
     4. Frans, Paul 
     5. Andrian 
     6. Asep, Mulyadi 
     7. Tjatur Oktodian, Ramadan 
     8. Eko, Sudarmadji 
     9. Yanli, Eka Putra 
    10. Gunadi, Sugiharto 

Revolver 
     1. Suparjo (INA)
     2. Tukiman 
     3. Herman, Bambang Susilo 
     4. Sugeng, Santoso 
     5. Pontas 
     6. Mat, Wahid 
     7. Yudi, Papahan 
     8. Riyanto 
     9. Sutarno 
    10. Dwi, Dasariyanto 

Open Lady
     1. Cherry Angelica, Hadisutan (INA)
     2. Cynthia Fajar, Nevelona 
     3. Nyimas, Fatma 
     4. RA, Nety 
     5. Lia, Aryani 

Standard Lady
     1. Almaas Rosi, Nur Amalia (INA)
     2. Rosmawati 
     3. Pahliana 
     4. Nelly, Agustin 
     5. Kartika, Kusuma 

Production Lady
     1. Phoebe, Becca (INA)
     2. Ivani, Putri 
     3. Muji, Iswanty 
     4. Komariah 
     5. Andes, Putri 

Open Senior
     1. Semuil, Susilo (INA)
     2. Sinyo, Haryanto 
     3. Suwito, Wirawan 
     4. Nyoman, Darmada 
     5. Robert, Muliawan 

Standard Senior
     1. Bagus, Yontaka (INA)
     2. Tan, Budiman 
     3. Jose Antonio, Reyes 
     4. Arief, Wibowo 
     5. Agus Gde, Surjawan 

Production Senior
     1. Frans, Paul (INA)
     2. Bambang, Kuswadi 
     3. Johan, Riady 
     4. Cahyono, Putra 
     5. Akbar, Alamsyah 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bambang, Trihatmodjo (INA)
     2. Richard, Hendarmo 
     3. Abdoel, Aziz 
     4. Piet, Hendrawan 
     5. Suhendro, Priyadi 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Edhi, Susilo (INA)
     2. Jamaludin, R.W 
     3. Ruslan. R 
     4. Saiful, Bahri 
     5. Sodikin, T.R