Match Results


Archangel Michael Cup - Final Round

Match Date: 2018-11-22 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Vladimir Titov 
Range Master: Artem Rozhkov 
Stats Director: Vasily Makov 

Open 
     1. Velichkin, Denis E (RUS)
     2. Kamenicek, Martin 
     3. Sannikov, Pavel V 
     4. Tretyakov, Anton S 
     5. Dashuk, Andrey S 
     6. Kazankin, Mikhail A 
     7. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V 
     8. Burakin, Evgeniy S 
     9. Shashin, Konstantin V 
    10. Garipov, Bulat A 

Standard 
     1. Popov, Aleksey S (RUS)
     2. Onshin, Nikolay V 
     3. Deledivka, Vitaliy S 
     4. Tsapin, Igor V 
     5. Gunkin, Ivan D 
     6. Talyshev, Dmitriy A 
     7. Khramykh, Sergey A 
     8. Kuznetsova, Aleksandra E 
     9. Kozhukhov, Aleksey M 
    10. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 

Classic 
     1. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Andreev, Sergey B 
     3. Rasnetsov, Andrey S 
     4. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     5. Shaginyan, Arsen K 
     6. Kalugina, Anna S 
     7. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     8. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     9. Potekhin, Viktor Y 
    10. Bukareva, Olga V 

Production 
     1. Stoeger, Ben (USA)
     2. Momcilovic, Ljubisa 
     3. Manturov, Evgeniy D 
     4. Voyno, Aleksey A 
     5. Sumin, Pavel A 
     6. Gordienko, Ekaterina D 
     7. Panachev, Leonid G 
     8. Safikanov, Aleksandr A 
     9. Popov, Aleksandr V 
    10. Panov, Yuriy G 

Standard Lady
     1. Kuznetsova, Aleksandra E (RUS)
     2. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 
     3. Gordeychuk, Elena A 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Abramova, Tatyana M 

Classic Lady
     1. Kalugina, Anna S (RUS)
     2. Bukareva, Olga V 
     3. Petrova, Kseniya A 
     4. Ternovskaya, Lyudmila A 
     5. Bykova, Kristina V 

Production Lady
     1. Gordienko, Ekaterina D (RUS)
     2. Deledivka, Inna V 
     3. Zinurova, Olesya R 
     4. Morozova, Anastasiya A 
     5. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 

Open Senior
     1. Ermolaev, Aleksandr V (RUS)
     2. Burakin, Evgeniy S 
     3. Shashin, Konstantin V 
     4. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     5. Kropotov, Aleksandr L 

Standard Senior
     1. Khramykh, Sergey A (RUS)
     2. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I 
     3. Suslov, Andrey I 
     4. Chegodaev, Sergey N 
     5. Vovchenko, Aleksandr Y 

Production Senior
     1. Panov, Yuriy G (RUS)
     2. Sologub, Aleksandr A 
     3. Serdyukov, Aleksey V 
     4. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P 
     5. Popov, Sergey V