Match Results


11th Int. SCW Trophy 2019

Match Date: 2019-04-05
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Mario Kneringer
Range Master: Christian Breitler
Stats Director: Claus Slama

Open 
     1. Kneringer Mario (AUT)
     2. Gasparin Enej 
     3. Schneider Patrick 
     4. Ehrhardt Luis 
     5. Holzinger Horst 
     6. Thurner Helmut 
     7. Schnaitt Manuel 
     8. Weber Guenter 
     9. Hintermüller Heimo 
    10. Siviero Matteo 

Standard 
     1. Midgley Gregory (GER)
     2. Handl Reinhard 
     3. Stranz Jürgen 
     4. Galstian Aikaz 
     5. Post Gottfried 
     6. Jereb Uros 
     7. Birner Thomas 
     8. Kopunec Peter 
     9. Gubin Ilya 
    10. Caeran Pietro 

Classic 
     1. Kummer Patrick (GER)
     2. Cernigoj Robert 
     3. Huber Maximilian 
     4. Kastner Alexander 
     5. Ebner Markus 
     6. Poliacik Martin 
     7. Szegedi Markus 
     8. Hozjan Matjaz 
     9. Freiberger Michael 
    10. Weiss Sascha 

Production 
     1. Avoledo Manuele (ITA)
     2. Indizio Davide 
     3. Ramos Miguel 
     4. Panachev Leonid 
     5. Riha Michael 
     6. Dovzan Vili 
     7. Rasovic Bosko 
     8. Kaunisto Vesa 
     9. Heiligenbrunner Simon 
    10. Sartor Marco 

Revolver 
     1. Reiter Gerald (AUT)
     2. Kirchweger Hermann 
     3. Kroiss Robert 
     4. Lang Johann 
     5. Knaus Guenther 
     6. Füge Christian 
     7. Lorenz Otmar 
     8. Kehr Thomas 
     9. Mauthner Mario 
    10. Zieffler Wolfgang 

Production Optics 
     1. Zdenek Henes (CZE)
     2. Facchin Federico 
     3. Barancik Ivan 
     4. Bodo Alexandre 
     5. Koenigsberger Markus 
     6. Breitler Christian 
     7. Braun Juergen 
     8. Gebhardt Jürgen 
     9. Hofer Heinz Christian 
    10. Krisch Stefan 

Open Lady
     1. Steurer Margit (AUT)
     2. Saxoni Dimitra 
     3. Dvorak Andrea 
     4. Esposito Nicole Karen 
     5. Kneringer Sandra 

Standard Lady
     1. Wendel Samantha (AUT)
     2. Poelderl Karin 
     3. Botkova Zuzana 
     4. Bicskei Bea 
     5. Pavlik Yvonne 

Production Lady
     1. Chlebovcova Zuzana (SVK)
     2. Bittermann Gerlinde 
     3. Moser Viola 
     4. Bopkova Enikö 
     5. Steiner Isabella 

Open Senior
     1. Schneider Patrick (SUI)
     2. Thurner Helmut 
     3. Weber Guenter 
     4. Zoltan Maczeovics 
     5. Pedersen Frants 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Post Gottfried 
     3. Jereb Uros 
     4. Birner Thomas 
     5. Kopunec Peter 

Production Senior
     1. Benesch Thomas (AUT)
     2. Visintini Ivan 
     3. Kendelbacher Florian 
     4. Von Der Tann Joachim 
     5. Buratchevski Gennadi 

Revolver Senior
     1. Kirchweger Hermann (AUT)
     2. Lang Johann 
     3. Knaus Guenther 
     4. Mauthner Mario 
     5. Feyertag Werner 

Production Optics Senior
     1. Breitler Christian (AUT)
     2. Braun Juergen 
     3. Hofer Heinz Christian 
     4. Schatz Harald 
     5. Schmuck Walter 

Open Super Senior
     1. Schneider Franz (GER)
     2. Graf Harry 
     3. Schwanneke Roland 
     4. Fuchs Anton 
     5. Stampf Alois 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Lavagnini Alessandro (ITA)
     2. Breuert Peter 
     3. Laukes Karl 
     4. Riedel Ronald 
     5. Andriopoulos Vasilis 

Production Super Senior
     1. Rauer Dietmar (GER)
     2. Fischer Martin 
     3. Schmidt Franz 
     4. Vielhaber Günther 
     5. Veljic Mikica