Match Results


Rebels Trophy 2018

Match Date: 2018-06-03 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Janette Haviarova 
Range Master: Kurt Kreuzer, Peter Kopunec 
Stats Director: Peter Sarkany, Adrian Bonk 

Open 
     1. Horinek, Milos (CZE)
     2. Schnaitt, Manuel 
     3. Barancik, Ivan 
     4. Praschinger, Edgar 
     5. Hintermuller, Heimo 
     6. Pawlik, Celina 
     7. Theilinger, Martin 
     8. Cislak, Miloslav 
     9. Nestl, Martin 
    10. Barkanyi, Laszlo 

Standard 
     1. Quindi, Vallegra Gaston (ARG)
     2. Stranz, Juergen 
     3. Handl, Reinhard 
     4. Kubik, Karel 
     5. Vaclavik, Jaroslav 
     6. Mikula, Jozef 
     7. Biedermann, Thomas 
     8. Kopunec, Peter 
     9. Zdesar, Franci 
    10. Stanko, Lubomir 

Classic 
     1. Stacherl, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Kastner, Alexander 
     3. Huber, Maximilian 
     4. Poliacik, Martin 
     5. Szarvas, Peter 
     6. Szegedi, Mark 
     7. Miglecz, Gyula 
     8. Hozjan, Matjaz 
     9. Weiss, Sascha 
    10. Wilk, Ivo 

Production 
     1. Stepan, Michal (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Fedor, Marian 
     4. Cernigoj, Robert 
     5. Ku┼żel, Zdenek 
     6. Thallinger, Benjamin 
     7. Heiligenbrunner, Simon 
     8. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     9. Kubica, Dusan 
    10. Drimaj, Peter 

Revolver 
     1. Reiter, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Kroiss, Robert 
     3. Lang, Johann 
     4. Kehr, Thomas 
     5. Lorenz, Otmar 
     6. Feyertag, Werner 
     7. Reiter, Doris 
     8. Schmidt, Jurgen 
     9. Bruckler, Ludwig 
    10. Dabrowski, Darek 

Standard Lady
     1. Bittermann, Gerlinde (AUT)
     2. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     3. Novotna, Marta 
     4. Zolnay, Anna 
     5. Schnaitt, Desiree 

Production Lady
     1. Salamon, Timea (HUN)
     2. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     3. Stankova, Anna 
     4. Bopkova, Eniko 
     5. Charnabai, Valiantsina 

Open Senior
     1. Praschinger, Edgar (AUT)
     2. Nestl, Martin 
     3. Barkanyi, Laszlo 
     4. Aigner, Michael 
     5. Rehak, Michael 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Mikula, Jozef 
     3. Kopunec, Peter 
     4. Zdesar, Franci 
     5. Pancik, Lubomir 

Production Senior
     1. Michalak, Norbert (SVK)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Klaus, Thomas 
     4. Hruzek, Roman 
     5. Bujdoso, Istvan 

Open Super Senior
     1. Cislak, Miloslav (SVK)
     2. Fuchs, Anton 
     3. Stampfl, Alois 
     4. Ilc, Helmut 
     5. Schwanneke, Roland 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Ruzicka, Milan (CZE)
     2. Noga, Tadeusz 
     3. Konvicny, Lumir 
     4. Malach, Miroslav 
     5. Chalupa, Cyril