Match Results


Phuket IPSC Handgun Championship 2018

Match Date: 2018-03-30 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jurairat Kraitat 
Range Master: Jatuphol Prachayaporn (Lek) 
Stats Director: Jetsada Phae-Araya (Tony) 

Open 
     1. E-la, Arif (THA)
     2. Kullanansiri, Chanakit 
     3. Phathanasap, Ranakorn 
     4. Songsak, Narawut 
     5. Chomrit, Chalermpol 
     6. Ponviriyasnkol, Padungsak 
     7. Suchinthorn, Khanin 
     8. Kulchairattana, Vorapol 
     9. Nimitsadikul, Saran 
    10. Srijinta-anggul, Wat 

Standard 
     1. Sriyabhaya, Wisit (THA)
     2. Anantawan, Atip 
     3. Vongraksak, Tamrongsak 
     4. Borisuthi, Thanakorn 
     5. Suchinthorn, Theeratarn 
     6. Bunkong, Kocharuk 
     7. Setphrueksa, Nawat 
     8. Sonthiniwat, Peerapong 
     9. Tangpojthavipol, Voravudh 
    10. Subkatathonkul, Phumipat 

Production 
     1. Kamolwong, Nattaphum (THA)
     2. Hobdell, Angus 
     3. Wijitpatima, Hassanas 
     4. Veeranon, Kritsada 
     5. Atchararuji, Itsarawut 
     6. Burinkul, Sabye 
     7. Bumpenyu, Pichaya 
     8. Garcia, Frank 
     9. Tokvan, Sutee 
    10. Suchakum, Konthorn 

Revolver 
     1. Ploysutti, Siriroj (THA)
     2. Charoensuk, Phairoj 
     3. Ostasat, Kanchit 
     4. Chatratthapong, Norasaed 
     5. Phongprai, Chalermchai 
     6. Tapanya, Permphun 
     7. Phoungudomkorn, Kornchai 
     8. Junlasatpanich, Attapon 
     9. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok 
    10. Rungvitayanan, Korntong 

Standard Lady
     1. Makaew, Pattharanda (THA)
     2. Maleipan, Porchob 
     3. Chatchamni, Nipapat 
     4. Atikunasin, Nutrada 
     5. Chareephan, Pridsana 

Production Lady
     1. Innhom, Patcharin (THA)
     2. Thupkham, Rayvadee 
     3. Purananda, Tawanchay 
     4. Munkatunyo, Thanida 
     5. Nithitechasophon, Natcha 

Open Senior
     1. Kulchairattana, Vorapol (THA)
     2. Foosuwan, Kraisit 
     3. Chareansuk, Praphan 
     4. Samalapa, Sansern 
     5. Aungsirikul, Danu 

Standard Senior
     1. Julintron, Anat (THA)
     2. Jeerapiwat, Jaktip 
     3. Jenning, Gregory 
     4. Santayakul, Maitree 
     5. Joosing, Bunloet 

Production Senior
     1. Hobdell, Angus (USA)
     2. Garcia, Frank 
     3. Symons, Alan 
     4. Li, Xu 
     5. Jantharayotha, Worachat 

Revolver Senior
     1. Banphaveerachon, Nachanok (THA)
     2. Wisit, Pallop 
     3. Udcha, Boonchuay 
     4. Nopsatean, Tanakorn 
     5. Khumkhrong, Jirawat 

Open Super Senior
     1. Srijinta-anggul, Wat (THA)
     2. Kulchairattana, Thanapol 
     3. Taithongchai, Suthep 
     4. Chantharatanachok, Nikorn 
     5. Chavananand, Voravith