Match Results


Kresna Eagle Extreme 2018

Match Date: 2018-05-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Asep Ruchiat 
Range Master: Ebram Harimurti 
Stats Director: Robby Atmadja 

Open 
     1. Jorge Ballesteros Fernandes (ESP)
     2. Simon JJ, Racaza 
     3. Lesgar ,Murdock 
     4. Vincentius, Djayadiningrat 
     5. Zaenal, Arief 
     6. Leo Christian, Affandi 
     7. Brian, Cheung 
     8. Andrea MA, Bernos 
     9. Panji, Adhikumoro 
    10. Enrico, Papa Gonzales 

Standard 
     1. Jeufro Emil, Roel DL Lejano (PHI)
     2. Edrick, Elesio 
     3. Sony Prabowo 
     4. Kiki Robert, Budiman Tedja 
     5. Rochmat, W Prabowo 
     6. Ardita G, Ardiwijaya 
     7. Alexander, Budiman 
     8. Agus Muryono 
     9. John Ferdinand, Y Macalino 
    10. Bagus, Yontaka 

Classic 
     1. Daniel, Lee (INA)
     2. Heru, Novianto 
     3. Eko, Bagus Indardi 
     4. Diosdado R, Solmayor III 
     5. William, Rusli Kurniawan 
     6. Lester, Pocdalen 
     7. Suyanto 
     8. Teguh Adiyanto, M 
     9. Eko, Budi Santoso 
    10. Yudi, Atmaja 

Production 
     1. Robert, Cernigoj Cesar (SVK)
     2. Busro 
     3. Berman, Budilaksono 
     4. Frans, Paul 
     5. Andry, Susanto 
     6. Hari, Wiratsongko 
     7. Adi, Perdana 
     8. Anang,  Yulianto 
     9. Novi, Irawan 
    10. Ilham, Mustian 

Revolver 
     1. Suparjo (INA)
     2. Ciciotah, Surbakti 
     3. Iwan, Setiawan 
     4. Charles, Herry Ollong 
     5. Iwan, Setiadi 
     6. Hubertus, Nur Wahyu P 
     7. Tukiman 
     8. Achmad, Kurniawan 
     9. Eko, Widi 
    10. Sudarno 

Open Lady
     1. Andrea MA, Bernos (PHI)
     2. Cherry Angelica 
     3. Sumawati, Abdullah 
     4. Cynthia Fajar, Nevelona 
     5. Vivi, Wahyuni 

Open Senior
     1. Semuil, Susilo (INA)
     2. Sinyo, Haryanto 
     3. Dudy, Gustiza 
     4. Raja Aslan Shah, Bin Raja Hassan 
     5. Edi, Sutoyo 

Standard Senior
     1. John Ferdinand, Y Macalino (PHI)
     2. Noel, Anthony Tan 
     3. Jalani, Bin Said 
     4. Iskandar, Jaya 
     5. Ginda, Ifarianto 

Open Super Senior
     1. Bambang, Trihatmodjo (INA)
     2. Joseph, Leonardy 
     3. Richard, Hendarmo 
     4. Tan, Rolando 
     5. Yamin, Trenggono