Match Results


1 Round Kings Cup 2019 - Prince Mieszko I.

Match Date: 2019-04-27
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: WIESLAW SIODA
Range Master: JOHANN KURZ
Stats Director: JAN STANEK, AGATA WRZESINSKA

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CZAUDERNA, Slawomir 
     3. SUSTROVA, Katerina 
     4. MILOS, Horinek 
     5. CUDNY, Michal 
     6. SZABO, Alexander 
     7. PIETRZAK, Maciej 
     8. BERES, Krzysztof 
     9. SUSTR, Milos 
    10. ZYTO, Wojciech 

Standard 
     1. ZDENEK, Liehne (CZE)
     2. SZCZESNY, Bartosz 
     3. CIESIELSKI, Marcin 
     4. VACLAVIK, Jaroslav 
     5. MIKULA, Jozef 
     6. MICHALIK, Krzysztof 
     7. BARWICKI, Karol 
     8. KORONKIEWICZ, Michal 
     9. MUNIAK, Maciej 
    10. MIKESKA, Szymon 

Classic 
     1. GALAZKA, Marcin (POL)
     2. SOKOLOWSKI, Leszek 
     3. GORSKI, Dominik 
     4. GOSLICKI, Rafal 
     5. ZAYTSEV, Yuriy 
     6. NAZARENKO, Sergei 
     7. LAPTAS, Lukasz 
     8. CHMIELEWSKI, Slawomir 
     9. KRAUZE, Marek 
    10. WITKOWSKI, Pawel 

Production 
     1. STEPAN, Michal (CZE)
     2. ZAPLETAL, Miroslav 
     3. JURKOWSKI, Marcin 
     4. IVASKEVICIUS, Saulius 
     5. KUZEL, Zdenek 
     6. PALAIMA, Egidijus 
     7. FLEISCHER, Alexander 
     8. ROMANTSOV, Artem 
     9. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy 
    10. NOWAK, Marcin 

Production Optics 
     1. HENES, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. GOLASZ, Przemyslaw 
     3. MIZURO, Maciej 
     4. KALETKA, Zbigniew 
     5. OSTROWSKI, Daniel 
     6. KAPICA, Aleksander 
     7. KOWALEWSKI, Marek 
     8. LIS, Krzysztof 
     9. LIPKA, Maciej 
    10. SZCZECHLA, Maciej 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHENSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. BOTKOVA, Zuzana 
     5. MURZYDLO, Malgorzata 

Open Senior
     1. CZAUDERNA, Slawomir (POL)
     2. SZABO, Alexander 
     3. BERES, Krzysztof 
     4. SUSTR, Milos 
     5. CZARNECKI, Rafal 

Standard Senior
     1. MIKULA, Jozef (SVK)
     2. MARKOWSKI, Robert 
     3. SOUSTAR, Ivo 
     4. BRAUN, Jurgen 
     5. MADAJEWSKI, Leszek 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. FLEISCHER, Thomas 
     3. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     4. SZOLKOWSKI, Piotr 
     5. GORKA, Tadeusz 

Standard Super Senior
     1. MALACH, Miroslav (CZE)
     2. NOGA, Tadeusz 
     3. BURZEC, Wieslaw 
     4. SANECZNIK, Krzysztof 
     5. VYBIRAL, Jan