Match Results


9th Bathory Cup 2018

Match Date: 2018-04-07 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Dusan Kubica 
Range Master: Peter Kopunec 
Stats Director: Entl Zdenek, Pavlik Peter 

Open 
     1. Horinek, Milos (CZE)
     2. Havlicek, Miroslav 
     3. Behal, Jiri 
     4. Weber, Guenter 
     5. Barancik, Ivan 
     6. Schnaitt, Manuel 
     7. Theilinger, Martin 
     8. Zeindl, Stefan 
     9. Hintermüller, Heimo 
    10. Praschinger, Edgar 

Standard 
     1. Liehne, Zdenek (CZE)
     2. Batki, Gyorgy 
     3. Handl, Reinhard 
     4. Kubík, Karel 
     5. Koller, Hans Georg 
     6. Hrivnák, Rastislav 
     7. Wessels, Philipp 
     8. Kozák, Petr 
     9. Michalik, Krzysztof 
    10. Mikula, Jozef 

Classic 
     1. Stacherl, Gerald (AUT)
     2. Huber, Maximilian 
     3. Szarvas, Peter 
     4. Miglecz, Gyula 
     5. Kastner, Alexander 
     6. Kovar, Zbynek 
     7. Poliačik, Martin 
     8. Fischer, Christoph 
     9. Sliva, Tomas 
    10. Wilk, Ivo 

Production 
     1. Sebo, Robin (CZE)
     2. Zapletal, Miroslav 
     3. Stepan, Michal 
     4. Fedor, Marian 
     5. Hrnciarik, Andrej 
     6. Strýc, Michael 
     7. Szczesny, Bartosz 
     8. Kadlčík, Karel 
     9. Jurkowski, Marcin 
    10. Šefranko, Karol 

Standard Lady
     1. Bittermann, Gerlinde (AUT)
     2. Wendel, Samantha Elisab 
     3. Novotna, Marta 
     4. Ptackova Misarova, Petra 
     5. Kormanyos, Maria 

Production Lady
     1. Salamon, Tímea (HUN)
     2. Chlebovcova, Zuzana 
     3. Bopková, Enikő 
     4. Kucharczyk, Isabella 
     5. Vitkova, Sandra 

Open Senior
     1. Weber, Guenter (AUT)
     2. Praschinger, Edgar 
     3. BÁRKÁNYI, László 
     4. Nestl, Martin 
     5. Aigner, Michael 

Standard Senior
     1. Handl, Reinhard (AUT)
     2. Mikula, Jozef 
     3. Bobaly, Mihaly 
     4. Jan, Palka 
     5. Szaszi, Csaba 

Production Senior
     1. Michalák, Norbert (SVK)
     2. Kendlbacher, Florian 
     3. Arlt, Reinhard 
     4. Hruzek, Roman 
     5. Wurm, Adrian 

Open Super Senior
     1. Cislak, Miloslav (SVK)
     2. Kugler, Wolfgang 
     3. Fuchs, Anton 
     4. Zacek, Milan 
     5. Schwanneke, Roland 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Kubacek, Petr (CZE)
     2. Navrátil, Antonín 
     3. Burzec, Wieslaw 
     4. Růžička, Milan 
     5. Noga, Tadeusz