Match Results


18th Demetrio "bolo" Tuason Cup-handgun

Match Date: 2018-07-05 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Roberto Sajot 
Range Master: Benjamin Santos 
Stats Director: Kenneth Pante 

Open 
     1. GINO, EDCEL JOHN (PHI)
     2. TUAN, KEO DAYLE T 
     3. LEVISTE, NINO ROBERTO M 
     4. PAPA, ENRICO 
     5. ENOJADO, MARK LESTER 
     6. MORALES, JEROME 
     7. MANGIBIN, MARC WALTHER 
     8. DELOS REYES, ALFRED ANDRE C 
     9. CU, IVAN KRIS 
    10. PANGANIBAN, CARLOS 

Standard 
     1. PASCUAL, BENCES L (PHI)
     2. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL 
     3. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     4. BERNABE, JOSEPH JR M 
     5. GALLAZA, NOEL A 
     6. DEL MUNDO, CHARLIE M 
     7. ATIENZA, MICHAEL D 
     8. MIRANDA, BENEDICT M 
     9. PATAY, LITO 
    10. CO, HOWARD G 

Classic 
     1. RIVERA, EDWARD T (PHI)
     2. LEJANO, JEUFRO EMIL D 
     3. LOPEZ, LENARD 
     4. CATALAN, ALFREDO, JR. Y 
     5. CORDERO, RODERICK M 
     6. MARTIN, WILFREDO, JR. 
     7. CHAN, EDRICK ELISEO 
     8. LEE, RAMON U 
     9. GASCON, DARYL 
    10. CAPOY, JASON 

Production 
     1. CARRERA, WILLARD B (PHI)
     2. ABANILLA, JOHANN 
     3. LANUZA, AERON JHON B 
     4. FLORES, JUAN PAOLO 
     5. PIBLE, LUIS ANTONIO 
     6. SABLADA, TRISTAN VERGEL 
     7. PAULINO, PAULO 
     8. GOYENA, FLORANTE JR S 
     9. GONZALES, ALDRIN P 
    10. DE LARA, ALECK 

Revolver 
     1. GINO, LEONARDO JR. (PHI)
     2. TUAZON, MICHAEL 
     3. BARCELONA, RONALDO S 
     4. CARPIO, BENJAMIN III Y 
     5. ORINA, RIDGIE S 
     6. TUAN, DIBU S 
     7. REBADULLA, MARCELLUS U 
     8. ASUNCION, ARIEL S 
     9. GUISON, GILBERT 
    10. BELNAS, ANTERO 

Open Lady
     1. TAMPOCO, JESSICA (PHI)
     2. NAVATO, JANICE 
     3. LI YIN SZE, ELIZA 
     4. DESCARTIN, IMELDA MARITES 
     5. DELA ROSA, LIZ C 

Classic Lady
     1. MARTIR, MARLY L (PHI)
     2. VIDALLON, RIZZA D 
     3. MARTINEZ, FRANCES C 
     4. DIAZ, RACQUEL 
     5. MALBA, ERLINDA 

Production Lady
     1. WOODS, EVELYN (PHI)
     2. CADIZ, MARY  GRACE V 
     3. RODRIGUEZ, LOUREI-LIZ F 
     4. MALLARE, LARIZZA 
     5. LAGONSIN, CARINA 

Standard Junior
     1. TECSON, ROLLY NATHANIEL (PHI)
     2. VIRAY, KAHLIL ADRIAN 
     3. MAGBUHOS, CHARLES ANTHONY D 
     4. PEDENES, DEO DERRICK 
     5. MENDOZA, IZAK MIKEL 

Production Junior
     1. LANUZA, AERON JHON B (PHI)
     2. DEANO, GABRIEL 
     3. GAGARIN, GJAMIRO NATHANI 
     4. SANTOS, DOMINIC JOHN B 
     5. CAMPOS, DON ZENAS 

Open Senior
     1. YAP, BEN HUR O (PHI)
     2. PANAGUITON, LUIS M 
     3. ASUNCION, ROGELIO H 
     4. TIONGCO, NAPOLEON, JR. L 
     5. RODRIGUEZ, JULIO JR A 

Standard Senior
     1. YAO, EDUARDO G (PHI)
     2. CUEVAS, WILBERT P 
     3. PO, ROBERT G 
     4. CAMPOS, MARCIAL M 
     5. MUNOZ, SAMUEL 

Classic Senior
     1. QUING, JAMES (PHI)
     2. CHU, HENRY 
     3. ROCAFORT, OSCAR 
     4. SORIANO, JESUS ANDRES JR G 
     5. JAVIER, JOSELITO S 

Production Senior
     1. SY, ANTHONY O (PHI)
     2. GANAC, ERIC 
     3. ARIATE, ARNEL P 
     4. ATIOAN, GILBERT J 
     5. GUADALUPE, UBALDO 

Open Super Senior
     1. WAN, PAK (HKG)
     2. SAMSON, JAIME S 
     3. TANG, KAM TIM 
     4. LAM, SIU HO 
     5. ONGPAUCO, RAMON 

Standard Super Senior
     1. VALENCIA, MARLON G (PHI)
     2. PIBLE, ISRAELITO Y 
     3. BELARMINO, BENJAMIN JR A 
     4. MERCADER, AZURPHANIPAL 
     5. TONG, KWOK KWONG 

Classic Super Senior
     1. LAO, ALEX V (PHI)
     2. ANGLO, WILFREDO 
     3. TAN, DANIEL 
     4. DE LEON, CARLOS 
     5. CARIG, EDGARDO 

Production Super Senior
     1. SARMIENTO, EMELITO T (PHI)
     2. SONCUYA, RAMON 
     3. GARCIA, RICARDO 
     4. SAMONTE, RENATO, JR. 
     5. RIVERA, ZOILITO