Match Results


Canal Challenge 2019

Match Date: 2019-04-19
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Ioannis Anastasopoulos - Ioannis Kelaidakis
Range Master: Kurt Kreuzer
Stats Director: Vasileios Stavrianakis

Open 
     1. Tyrakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Holzinger Horst 
     3. Barkanyi Laszlo 
     4. Lefkimiatis Stamatios 
     5. Makri Argiro 
     6. Maragkoudakis Ioannis 
     7. Spatoulas Vasileios 
     8. Kechagias Panagiotis 
     9. Spatoulas Nikolaos 
    10. Tsopouropoulou Eleni 

Standard 
     1. Ciesielski Marcin (HUN)
     2. Galstian Aikaz 
     3. Tsirogiannis Vasileios 
     4. Spatoulas Ioannis 
     5. Papafloratos Dimitrios 
     6. Fjodorov Andrey 
     7. Wendel Samantha 
     8. Turkova Eva 
     9. Budarin Genady 
    10. Liarommatis Panagiotis 

Classic 
     1. Papadopetrakis Christos (GRE)
     2. Dakanalis Themistoklis 
     3. Cases Bardavio Antonio 
     4. Sandor Fers 
     5. Chairopoulos Stefanos 
     6. Vlachos Konstantinos 
     7. Slovacek Pavel 
     8. Topouzis Konstantinos 
     9. Fotopoulos Nikolaos 
    10. Kontopoulos Ioannis 

Production 
     1. Ivaskevicius Saulius (LTU)
     2. Nemecek Zdenek 
     3. Stremmenos Ioannis 
     4. Iliopoulos Georgios 
     5. Nikitin Oleg 
     6. Shavrin Aleksandr 
     7. Martin Aneas Jose 
     8. Shveynov Alexey 
     9. Jeletski Aleksandra 
    10. Adamakis Evangelos 

Standard Lady
     1. Wendel Samantha (AUT)
     2. Turkova Eva 
     3. Vasilatou Maria-Lina 
     4. Lampropoulou Georgia 
     5. Antonaki Vagia 

Open Senior
     1. Tyrakis Ioannis (GRE)
     2. Barkanyi Laszlo 
     3. Maragkoudakis Ioannis 
     4. Kechagias Panagiotis 
     5. Meimaridis Georgios 

Standard Senior
     1. Budarin Genady (RUS)
     2. Andriopoulos Vasilis 
     3. Feichtner Franz 
     4. Sosaar Aare 
     5. Sciffer Gerhard 

Classic Senior
     1. Cases Bardavio Antonio (ESP)
     2. Chairopoulos Stefanos 
     3. Topouzis Konstantinos 
     4. Fotopoulos Nikolaos 
     5. Kontopoulos Ioannis 

Production Senior
     1. Iliopoulos Georgios (GRE)
     2. Moreno Moreno Manuel 
     3. Aschbacher Heiko Walter 
     4. Titovets Vadim 
     5. Mpekiaris Nikos 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Andriopoulos Vasileios (AUT)
     2. Feichtner Franz 
     3. Sosaar Aare 
     4. Schiffer Gerhard 
     5. Aguilar Tejeira Demetrio