Match Results


Mosquito Match 2019

Match Date: 2019-05-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Dusan Veselsky
Range Master: Roman Sedy
Stats Director: Peter Sarkany

Open 
     1. Robin Sebo (CZE)
     2. Miroslav Havlicek 
     3. Christian Wilda 
     4. Gasparin Enej 
     5. Jiri Behal 
     6. Milos Horinek 
     7. Martina Sera 
     8. Mario Kneringer 
     9. Eli Elkobi 
    10. Edgar Praschinger 

Standard 
     1. Josef Rakusan (CZE)
     2. Petr Znamenacek 
     3. Zdenek Liehne 
     4. Bartosz Szczesny 
     5. Reinhard Handl 
     6. Gyorgy Batki 
     7. Marcin Cieselski 
     8. Jurgen Stranz 
     9. Michal Riha 
    10. Jozef Mikula 

Classic 
     1. Jakub Marx (CZE)
     2. Robert Cernigoj 
     3. Marcin Galazga 
     4. Alexander Kastner 
     5. Martin Poliacik 
     6. Mihaly Bobaly 
     7. Tomas Sliva 
     8. Christoph Fischer 
     9. Gyula Miglecz 
    10. Max Huber 

Production 
     1. Michal Stepan (CZE)
     2. Ljubisa Momcilovic 
     3. Miroslav Zapletal 
     4. Michael Stryc 
     5. Zaur Tautiev 
     6. Karol Sefranko 
     7. Zdenek Kuzel 
     8. Dusan Kubica 
     9. Peter Drimaj 
    10. Andreas Oriol 

Production Optics 
     1. Martin Kamenicek (CZE)
     2. Vaclav Vinduska 
     3. Zdenek Henes 
     4. Andrej Hrnciarik 
     5. Petr Pijacek 
     6. Ernest Nagy 
     7. Ondrej Pupala 
     8. Federico Facchin 
     9. Ales Sinko 
    10. Ivan Barancik 

Production Optics Light 
     1. Marian Fedor (SVK)
     2. Ivan Sebik 
     3. Libor Nemcok 
     4. Andrej Skvarenina 
     5. Roman Sedy 
     6. Benjamin Bocskoras 
     7. Aaron Lee 
     8. Ludwig Bruckler 
     9. Avi Kaufman 
    10. Fabio Santolini 

Open Lady
     1. Martina Sera (CZE)
     2. Katka Sustrova 
     3. Celina Pawlik 
     4. Edeltraud Aigner 
     5. Michaela Mokra 

Standard Lady
     1. Bea Bicskei (HUN)
     2. Marketa Tischlerova 
     3. Katalin Bodo 
     4. Maria Kormanyos 
     5. Zuzana Botkova 

Production Lady
     1. Gerlinde Bittermann (AUT)
     2. Zuzana Chlebovcova 
     3. Timea Salamon 
     4. Tadeja Voncina 
     5. Barbara Balestriny 

Open Senior
     1. Christian Wilda (GER)
     2. Eli Elkobi 
     3. Edgar Praschinger 
     4. Jiri Sery 
     5. Alexander Szabo 

Standard Senior
     1. Reinhard Handl (AUT)
     2. Jozef Mikula 
     3. Franci Zdesar 
     4. Csaba Szaszi 
     5. Ivo Soustar 

Classic Senior
     1. Mihaly Bobaly (HUN)
     2. Christian Breitler 
     3. Tiziano Ognibene 
     4. Jan Vnucko 
     5. Dusan Veselsky 

Production Senior
     1. Niko Legat (SLO)
     2. Albert Santus 
     3. Walter Hochholdinger 
     4. Josip Anic 
     5. Lubomir Polievka 

Open Super Senior
     1. Hans Peter Schaefer (GER)
     2. Miloslav Cislak 
     3. Roland Schwanneke 
     4. Petr Richter 
     5. Martin Vohnout