Match Results


I Etapa Camp. Catarinense 2018 Open Internacional

Match Date: 2018-02-24 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Jeferson Fiamoncini 
Range Master: Yukio Yamaguchi 
Stats Director: Luiz Henrique Backes 

Open 
     1. MORIGI, SOLENIR ANTÔNIO (BRA)
     2. CONDESSA, CARLOS EDUARDO 
     3. BUCCI, ANDRÉ LUIZ ALAR 
     4. ZANELLA, ANDREY ANDERSON 
     5. MACHADO, WILLIAM C. 
     6. SEVEGNANI, FERNANDO RAFAEL 
     7. ZIMMERMANN JR., JOSÉ 
     8. RAMOS JR., MANOEL TIAGO VI 
     9. ALARCON, CHRISTIANE P. F 
    10. OLIVEIRA, ALEXANDRE REGIN 

Standard 
     1. BOHNER NETO, FRANCISCO NORBE (BRA)
     2. BUZZACHERA, MAFALDO CRISTIA 
     3. OLIVEIRA, RODOLFO NAVAGIO 
     4. SANTOS, RAFAEL DAMBROS 
     5. DZAZIO, FRANCYOLI 
     6. ZARPELLON, RICARDO 
     7. BINI, SÉRGIO LUIZ 
     8. KLANN, EMERSON 
     9. KULMANN, CRISTIANO 
    10. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ 

Classic 
     1. QUEIROZ, ULISSES MUNIZ (BRA)
     2. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ 
     3. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     4. MUNARO, FRANKLY 
     5. MORESCO, AMARILDO 
     6. WUERGES, ROBINSON LUIS 
     7. NASCIMENTO, FILIPE TEIXEIRA 
     8. ROSA, EVANDRO FRANCO 
     9. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 
    10. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 

Production 
     1. OECHSLER, NICOLAS FIORINI (BRA)
     2. MACHADO, JULIO CÉSAR 
     3. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO 
     4. FIAMONCINI, JEFERSON 
     5. YAMAGUCHI, AKIRA 
     6. OECHSLER, REGINALDO BRAZ 
     7. AQUINO, GRACIELA G. 
     8. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     9. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
    10. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 

Revolver 
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR (BRA)
     2. TORMEN, RODRIGO 
     3. ZENI, ELTON 
     4. ZANCHETTI, ADELINO ANGELO 
     5. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTARI 
     6. GATTI, MARCELO 
     7. OLIMPIO, JESIEL EVANDRO 
     8. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     9. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO 
    10. MAZURKIEVICZ, TONI CLEI 

Standard Lady
     1. SILVA, JULIANA SCHUTZ (BRA)
     2. KLANN, ALEXSANDRA IMHO 
     3. OECHSLER, TANIA RITA FIOR 
     4. PARIS, CLEIDE APARECID 
     5. BITTON, EDILSE NASCIMEN 

Classic Senior
     1. REIBNITZ, WALTER LUIZ (BRA)
     2. COSTA, LUIS CARLOS VIE 
     3. MORESCO, AMARILDO 
     4. FIGOLI, EDMUNDO JOSÉ 
     5. RODRIGUES, LUIZ FERNANDO 

Production Senior
     1. YAMAGUCHI, YUKIO (BRA)
     2. LIMAS, ADILSON 
     3. BACKES, LUIZ HENRIQUE 
     4. FIGUEIREDO, PLÍNIO JACOB 
     5. VILAS BOAS JR., ADALBERTO 

Revolver Senior
     1. AZEVEDO, MOACIR (BRA)
     2. ZENI, ELTON 
     3. BECKER, FERNANDO LOTARI 
     4. ZANCANARO, VALCIR FRANCISC 
     5. DILDA, NAERCIO BRUNO