Match Results


Bul Cup 2019 Pomorze Open

Match Date: 2019-05-11
Match Discipline: Handgun
Match Director: Piotr Kubacki
Range Master: Wiesław Burzec
Stats Director: Grzegorz Lipski

Open 
     1. TAUSIEWICZ, Marcin (POL)
     2. CUDNY, Michał 
     3. Czauderna, Sławomir 
     4. Gal, Kfir 
     5. Henriksson, Tobias 
     6. ŻYTO, Wojciech 
     7. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     8. Michałowski, Krzysztof 
     9. Pietrzak, Maciej-Roch 
    10. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 

Standard 
     1. MICHALIK, Krzysztof (POL)
     2. KORONKIEWICZ, Michał 
     3. Denwood, Daniel 
     4. BARWICKI, Karol 
     5. MIKESKA, Szymon 
     6. HOCZYK, Andrzej 
     7. MUNIAK, Maciej 
     8. Söderlind, Manne 
     9. ŁUCZAKOWSKI, Krzysztof 
    10. Sienkiewicz, Piotr 

Classic 
     1. Górski, Dominik (POL)
     2. Goślicki, Rafał 
     3. Loktionov, Andrey 
     4. CHMIELEWSKI, Sławomir 
     5. Krysiński, Adam 
     6. KRAUZE, Marek 
     7. WITKOWSKI, Paweł 
     8. Rożyński, Michał 
     9. Gruszczyński, Jacek 
    10. Poklewski-Koziełł, Aleksander 

Production 
     1. EIDRIGEVICIUS, Ignacy (POL)
     2. PALAIMA, Egidijus 
     3. LIND, Gabriel 
     4. PIWOWARSKI, Maciej 
     5. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek 
     6. Gardian, Michal 
     7. Romantsov, Artem 
     8. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     9. BORKOWSKI, Łukasz 
    10. BINKEVICIUS, Ramunas 

Standard Lady
     1. BOCHENSKA, Aneta (POL)
     2. SZYMANEK, Sonia 
     3. HUBICKA, Jolanta 
     4. Murzydło, Małgorzata 
     5. Michałowicz, Weronika 

Production Lady
     1. Lotko-Łozińska, Aniela (POL)
     2. Denwood, Dorothea 
     3. Moser, Viola 
     4. Kabatek, Emilia 
     5. Floberg, Karolina 

Production Junior
     1. KACZMARCZYK, Sebastian (POL)
     2. SIECZKA, Karol 
     3. SIECZKA, Adam 
     4. Denwood, Demi 
     5. ** SAMSON, Adrian ** 

Open Senior
     1. Czauderna, Sławomir (POL)
     2. CZARNECKI, Rafał 
     3. ZAWORSKI, Radosław 
     4. Szuliński, Adam 
     5. Jansson, Bo 

Standard Senior
     1. MARKOWSKI, Robert (POL)
     2. ZAWADA, Krzysztof 
     3. WADEŁEK, Paweł 
     4. OLECH, Paweł 
     5. KANIEWSKI, Andrzej 

Production Senior
     1. OSTRZYCKI, Jacek (POL)
     2. BOJANOWSKI, Piotr 
     3. Braun, Jürgen 
     4. Terving, Armin 
     5. Górka, Taduesz 

Standard Super Senior
     1. BURZEC, Wiesław (POL)
     2. NOGA, Tadeusz 
     3. Amer, Andrzej 
     4. Łoś, Krzysztof 
     5. Rudziński, Krzysztof