Match Results


Cps Cup Masters 3

Match Date: 2018-10-12 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Fyedorov Roman 
Range Master: Kazakov Kirill 
Stats Director: Merkelova Svetlana 

Open 
     1. Potapenko, Evgeniy V (RUS)
     2. Lavrinenko, Andrey A 
     3. Rudov, Sergey Y 
     4. Oskirko, Sergey D 
     5. Rudov, Aleksandr S 
     6. Soldetskiy, Sergey G 
     7. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     8. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     9. Kuznetsov, Yuriy D 
    10. Taldykin, Vitaliy Y 

Standard 
     1. Onshin, Nikolay V (RUS)
     2. Lunin, Aleksandr A 
     3. Popov, Aleksey S 
     4. Kalita, Vladimir A 
     5. Saprykin, Andrey V 
     6. Galstyan, Aykaz D 
     7. Babayan, Mikhail G 
     8. Gunkin, Ivan D 
     9. Kopylov, Aleksey V 
    10. Nemykin, Nikita M 

Classic 
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Venetskiy, Aleksandr V 
     3. Kulishov, Andrey V 
     4. Andreev, Sergey B 
     5. Mitishev, Rizvan R 
     6. Chulenko, Yan V 
     7. Rozanov, Yuriy A 
     8. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     9. Ashikhmin, Aleksey V 
    10. Mendelev, Pavel V 

Production 
     1. Polyakov, Andrey V (RUS)
     2. Neshel, Andrey M 
     3. Fyedorov, Roman V 
     4. Nikitin, Oleg A 
     5. Samodumskiy, Stanislav A 
     6. Miroshnichenko, Aleksey V 
     7. Fedorov, Kirill A 
     8. Gura, Evgeniy A 
     9. Kondrukh, Anatoliy A 
    10. Fedorov, Andrey S 

Standard Lady
     1. Efimova, Elena E (RUS)
     2. Terenteva, Aleksandra K 
     3. Kuznetsova, Olga V 
     4. Ekkert, Natalya Y 
     5. Melkova, Olga L 

Production Lady
     1. Gordienko, Ekaterina D (RUS)
     2. Gorbacheva, Irina V 
     3. Sadykova, Ekaterina V 
     4. Kuryanova, Marina M 
     5. Mishnyeva, Aleksandra P 

Open Senior
     1. Oskirko, Sergey D (RUS)
     2. Kondrukh, Anatoliy I 
     3. Shchyegolev, Igor O 
     4. Abravitov, Igor V 
     5. Konkov, Sergey N 

Standard Senior
     1. Ternovskiy, Aleksey I (RUS)
     2. Pantyukhin, Dmitriy V 
     3. Zobkov, Aleksey V 
     4. Gubin, Ilya N 
     5. Langner, Aleksandr V 

Classic Senior
     1. Ragozin, Aleksey V (RUS)
     2. Petrushin, Evgeniy B 
     3. Pushkarev, Sergey A 
     4. Zinovev, Arkadiy V 
     5. Lantsman, Lazar G 

Production Senior
     1. Markov, Aleksandr G (RUS)
     2. Malyshev, Valeriy V 
     3. Sanzharevskiy, Aleksandr D 
     4. Gruzmanov, Konstantin V 
     5. Pakhomov, Dmitriy P