Match Results


Opsl Ultimate Challenge III

Match Date: 2018-06-07 
Match Discipline: Handgun 
Match Director: Alex Szakacs 
Range Master: Virgil Fala 
Stats Director: Mike Prest 

Open 
     1. Mike Burrell (CAN)
     2. Nikolin Papadhop 
     3. Robert Weinberg 
     4. Robert Elliott 
     5. Robert Bazuik 
     6. Shouxin Tang 
     7. Sarah Lao 
     8. Ricky Javier 
     9. Eugene Cube 
    10. Matthew Elliott 

Standard 
     1. Remi Doucet (CAN)
     2. Andrew Ducharme 
     3. William Smyth Jr 
     4. Mike Di Rienzo 
     5. Egor Boyarskih 
     6. Joury Diana 
     7. Mike Nicolaidis 
     8. Mats Lipowski 
     9. Dwayne Summerhay 
    10. Claudio Coppola 

Classic 
     1. Tyler Quance (CAN)
     2. Eugene Kuleshov 
     3. Anatoli Korobkin 
     4. Jason Hewlett 
     5. Jorg Gutzeit 
     6. Florante Titic 
     7. Oscar Trachmann 
     8. Tommy Tong 
     9. Andrei Piatin 
    10. Stefan Lucic 

Production 
     1. Alexandre Berdat (CAN)
     2. Jeremy Braam 
     3. John Lostracco 
     4. Emmanuel Daniel 
     5. Mark Kopac 
     6. Tian Yu Liu 
     7. John Cubberley 
     8. Jian Gong 
     9. Kevin Doubt 
    10. Chris Rabe 

Production Lady
     1. Catherine Asseli (CAN)
     2. Natalie Zhang 
     3. Lise Mahoney 
     4. Victoria Birch 
     5. Stephanie Willia 

Open Senior
     1. Robert Weinberg (CAN)
     2. Robert Elliott 
     3. Khatchig Shirani 
     4. Michael Mahoney 
     5. Michael Galin 

Standard Senior
     1. Mike Di Rienzo (CAN)
     2. Mike Nicolaidis 
     3. Claudio Coppola 
     4. Alexandre Dolgov 
     5. Guy Rochette 

Classic Senior
     1. Jorg Gutzeit (CAN)
     2. Florante Titic 
     3. Andrei Piatin 
     4. Mike Kidd 
     5. Nick Gan 

Production Senior
     1. Eugene Plaoude (CAN)
     2. Rolf Nielsen 
     3. Ozzie Rodrigues 
     4. Andrey Dudarev 
     5. Richard Lasaga 

Open Super Senior
     1. Josko Kovic (CAN)
     2. Alexander Bogora 
     3. Ian Farion 
     4. Joe Cheung 
     5. Virgil Fala 

Standard Super Senior
     1. Alex Zverev (CAN)
     2. Lucien Slosel 
     3. Paul Cockburn 
     4. Glen Roberts 
     5. Wayne Wallace 

Classic Super Senior
     1. Anatoli Korobkin (CAN)
     2. Don Richard 
     3. Bruce Johnson 
     4. David Huta 
     5. Hugh Smith 

Production Super Senior
     1. Robbin Hudson (CAN)
     2. Jack Mulchinock 
     3. Don Morrison 
     4. Tom Tworzyanski 
     5. Victor Williams